Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Misty Hyman | Unattached - Pc | 1 | :59.52 | ||
Inge Debruijn | Unattached - Pv2 | 2 | 1:00.64 | ||
Martina Moravcova | Southern Methodist University | 3 | 1:01.08 | ||
Karen Campbell | University Of Southern Califor | 4 | 1:01.74 | ||
Sarah Evantez | Pacific Dolphons Swim Associat | 9 | 1:02.25 | ||
Amy Vandyken | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 5 | 1:02.32 | ||
Demerae Christianson | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 6 | 1:02.42 | ||
Jana Krohn | Afox | 10 | 1:02.73 | ||
Erin Vogt | Rockwood Swim Club | 7 | 1:02.82 | ||
Jessica Deglau | Pacific Dolphons Swim Associat | 11 | 1:02.93 | ||
Jennifer Button | Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 8 | 1:03.18 | ||
Michala Kwasny | Ft Wayne Aquatics | 17 | 1:03.20 | ||
Margaret Hoelzer | Space City Swim | 12 | 1:03.23 | ||
Mccall Dorr | San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu | 18 | 1:03.49 | ||
Lauren Stinnett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 1:03.50 | ||
Sara Alroubaie | Manitoba, University Of | 14 | 1:03.52 | ||
Kristin MacGregor | Lake Forest Swim Club | 19 | 1:03.78 | ||
Diane Tennison | All Acadiana Aquatics | 15 | 1:03.78 | ||
Krissy Sendrowski | Long Island Aquatic Club | 20 | 1:03.95 | ||
Shelly Ripple | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:04.14 | ||
Cathy Coler | Pleasanton Swim Team | 21 | 1:04.34 | ||
Ashley Ellis | Bolles School Sharks | 22 | 1:04.36 | ||
Molly Freedman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 23 | 1:04.58 | ||
Krista Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 24 | 1:04.63 | ||
Misty Hyman | Unattached - Pc | 1 | :59.93p | ||
Inge Debruijn | Unattached - Pv2 | 2 | 1:00.83p | ||
Karen Campbell | University Of Southern Califor | 3 | 1:01.87p | ||
Martina Moravcova | Southern Methodist University | 4 | 1:01.93p | ||
Kristine Quance-Julian | Trojan Swim Club | 5 | 1:02.48p | ||
Erin Vogt | Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | 1:02.61p | ||
Amy Vandyken | Greenwood Tiger Sharks | 7 | 1:02.77p | ||
Demerae Christianson | Gillette Gators Swim Team | 8 | 1:02.78p | ||
Jennifer Button | Region Of Waterloo Swim Club | 9 | 1:02.80p | ||
Lauren Stinnett | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 1:02.84p | ||
Jana Krohn | Afox | 11 | 1:03.19p | ||
Margaret Hoelzer | Space City Swim | 12 | 1:03.22p | ||
Sara Alroubaie | Manitoba, University Of | 13 | 1:03.32p | ||
Jessica Deglau | Pacific Dolphons Swim Associat | 14 | 1:03.60p | ||
Diane Tennison | All Acadiana Aquatics | 15 | 1:03.81p | ||
Sarah Evantez | Pacific Dolphons Swim Associat | 16 | 1:03.94p | ||
Shelly Ripple | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:03.98p | ||
Michala Kwasny | Ft Wayne Aquatics | 18 | 1:04.01p | ||
Mccall Dorr | San Ramon Valley Livermore Aqu | 18 | 1:04.01p | ||
Molly Freedman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 20 | 1:04.02p | ||
Ashley Ellis | Bolles School Sharks | 21 | 1:04.14p | ||
Kristin MacGregor | Lake Forest Swim Club | 22 | 1:04.20p | ||
Krissy Sendrowski | Long Island Aquatic Club | 23 | 1:04.26p | ||
Krista Davis | Carmel Swim Club | 24 | 1:04.40p | ||
Cathy Coler | Pleasanton Swim Team | 25 | 1:04.48p | ||
Connie Brown | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 26 | 1:04.76p | ||
Kelly Weeks | Tarheel Aqua Racers | 27 | 1:04.84p | ||
Jessica Brosch | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 28 | 1:04.91p | ||
Lindsey Highstrom | Schroeder Ymca Swim Team | 29 | 1:05.02p | ||
Paola Espana | Mexico National Team | 30 | 1:05.16p | ||
Liah Kim | University Of Southern Califor | 31 | 1:05.17p | ||
Nicole Davey | Cobra Swim Club | 32 | 1:05.19p | ||
Jenna Bridges | Maclay Aquatic Club | 33 | 1:05.21p | ||
Claire McCrea | Washington Township Swim Club | 34 | 1:05.30p | ||
Amber Drake | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 35 | 1:05.32p | ||
Erica Watts | Carmel Swim Club | 36 | 1:05.39p | ||
Stephanie Tucker | Lakeside Swim Team | 37 | 1:05.42p | ||
Claudia Franco | Spanish Team | 38 | 1:05.57p | ||
Janet Cook | Saskatoon Laser Swim | 39 | 1:05.61p | ||
Emily Ayers | University Of Southern Califor | 40 | 1:05.63p | ||
Stacy Lowry | Central Penna. Aquatic Club | 41 | 1:05.64p | ||
Lauren Lubus | Rockwood Swim Club | 42 | 1:05.65p | ||
Andrea Georoff | Kettering S. Comm. Ymca | 43 | 1:05.70p | ||
Carli Watts | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 44 | 1:05.71p | ||
Emily Mason | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 44 | 1:05.71p | ||
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 46 | 1:05.75p | ||
Acacia Clark | Terrapins Swim Team | 47 | 1:05.82p | ||
Andrea Schwartz | Univ Of Calgary National Swim | 48 | 1:05.83p | ||
Allyson Giampietro | University Of Southern Califor | 49 | 1:05.85p | ||
Barbara Franco | Bolles School Sharks | 50 | 1:05.86p | ||
Cortnee Adams | Unattached - Wi | 51 | 1:05.97p | ||
Tanica Jamison | Terrapins Swim Team | 52 | 1:06.04p | ||
Melissa Fiss | New South Swimming | 53 | 1:06.10p | ||
Florence Mauro | Lake Forest Swim Club | 54 | 1:06.19p | ||
Jen Eberst | Schenectady Swim Club | 55 | 1:06.23p | ||
Shanna Demichelle | Terrapins Swim Team | 56 | 1:06.35p | ||
Leah Martindale | Piranha Aquatics | 57 | 1:06.38p | ||
Cathryn Bellingar | Swim Florida | 58 | 1:06.43p | ||
Anna Fraser | Bernal's Gators | 59 | 1:06.44p | ||
Kerrianne Kalbko | Bernal's Gators | 60 | 1:06.59p | ||
Lia Oberstar | Southern Methodist University | 61 | 1:06.63p | ||
Anne Illgen | Michigan State University | 62 | 1:06.77p | ||
Anna Saum | Greater Toledo Aquatic | 63 | 1:06.93p | ||
Emily Hustead | New South Swimming | 64 | 1:07.13p | ||
Sarah Allen | Ncac | 65 | 1:07.26p | ||
Inbal Hasbani | Lake Forest Swim Club | 66 | 1:07.39p | ||
Heidi Lietz | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 67 | 1:07.74p | ||
Allison Zwarich | Univ Of Calgary National Swim | 68 | 1:07.88p | ||
Lital Kashriel | Connecticut, University Of | 69 | 1:08.19p | ||
Ana Morales | Mexico National Team | 70 | 1:08.28p | ||
Teresa Moodie | Zimbabwe | 71 | 1:08.45p | ||
Sarah Holke | Unattached - In3 | DQp |