Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alex Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 21.40 |
John Long | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 22.18 |
Norman Scott | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 22.34 |
Nicholas Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 22.54 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 5 | 22.95 |
Cesar Marquez | Unattached-SCAS | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22.96 |
Jordan Fogler | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 23.00 |
Dane Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 23.28 |
Adam Brown | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23.45 |
Steven Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 23.48 |
Stephen Ferry | Unattached Episcopal Amberjack | 2 | 2 | 12 | 23.51 |
Kyle Myers | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 8 | 23.62 |
Andy Vickers | Unattached-SCAS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.64 |
David Syrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 13 | 23.67 |
Patrick Puryear | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 23.74 |
Daniel Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 14 | 23.75 |
Steven Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 23.88 |
Thomas Lee | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 15 | 24.00 |
Curtis Lee | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 24.07 |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 24.12 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 5 | 24.83 |
David Humphrey | St. Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 25.23 |
Christian Rexach | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25.24 |
Alex Dee | Unattached-SCAS | 1 | 7 | 7 | 25.25 |
Derek Siegel | Unattached-SCAS | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25.38 |
Steven Brown | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 10 | 25.50 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 1 | 25.52 |
Byron Plapp | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 25.57 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25.76 |
Jeremy Carusone | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 26.03 |
Kevin Weisberg | Unattached-SCAS | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.23 |
David Dye | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 26.50 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26.66 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 6 | 4 | 26.84 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 27.18 |
Thompson Fletcher | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 9 | 27.27 |
George Dennison | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 27.56 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27.68 |
Steyn Funk | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27.68 |
Christopher Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27.90 |
Rafael Cui | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 27.91 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 28.37 |
Mark Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 12 | 28.78 |
Kyle McVeigh | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 29.11 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 7 | 2 | 29.38 |
Ryan Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29.40 |
Jack Burnell | Lincoln Vulcans | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29.46 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 29.61 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 4 | 29.85 |
Brian Harrington | Unattached Arlingwood | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29.89 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 6 | 30.34 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 7 | 30.58 |
Patrick Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 8 | 30.64 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 30.65 |
Ivan Ochoa | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31.00 |
Jay Litherland | Unattached Yto | 2 | 4 | 2 | 31.12 |
James Simpson | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 10 | 31.29 |
Mick Litherland | Unattached Yto | 2 | 3 | 3 | 31.34 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31.38 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31.53 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 13 | 31.65 |
Kevin Litherland | Unattached Yto | 2 | 7 | 4 | 31.76 |
Bruno Ferreira | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 7 | 14 | 31.79 |
Cole Kimble | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 15 | 31.85 |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 6 | 16 | 32.00 |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swimming | 7 | 2 | 17 | 32.53 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 18 | 33.09 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 19 | 33.31 |
Andres Rios | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 20 | 33.84 |
Eugene Goddin | Unattached-SCAS | 7 | 1 | 21 | 34.00 |
Sean Franke | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 34.54 |
William Zirzow | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 7 | 7 | 5 | 34.79 |
Charles Tavar | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 23 | 35.42 |
Colin Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 8 | 24 | 35.56 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 8 | 24 | 35.56 |
Zachary Burger | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 35.60 |
David Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 27 | 36.03 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 6 | 36.39 |
Nicholis Landi | Swift Swimming | 7 | 3 | 7 | 36.49 |
Paul Camargo | Swift Swimming | 4 | 2 | 28 | 36.67 |
Stuart Jamison | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 36.74 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 36.79 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 30 | 36.89 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 31 | 37.02 |
Jason Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 32 | 37.10 |
Andres Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 33 | 37.15 |
Taylor Basford | Southside Athletic Club | 7 | 7 | 34 | 37.59 |
Nicholas Dendor | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 37.61 |
Claudio Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 36 | 37.88 |
Max Normand | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 37 | 37.93 |
Glenn Welch | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 38 | 38.24 |
Sanjin Kadric | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 39 | 38.62 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 5 | 40 | 38.66 |
Alex Hatch | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 41 | 38.67 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 2 | 9 | 38.88 |
Brad Dunlap | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 42 | 38.90 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 10 | 39.14 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 39.21 |
Jeff Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 43 | 39.35 |
John Searcy | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 44 | 39.44 |