Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
samantha norton | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 45.52 |
Hannah Patterson | Spearman Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 45.83 |
Lindsay Bradstreet | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 46.61 |
Tori Billings | Ulysses Sharks | 5 | 7 | 4 | 48.66 |
Taylor Varnon | Spearman Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 48.71 |
Jayme Pack | Spearman Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 48.83 |
Payton Harrell | Spearman Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 49.11 |
Brenna Haines | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 5 | 3 | 6 | 49.41 |
Elizabeth Maxwell | Southwest Aquatics Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 49.57 |
Kylee Baca | Lakin Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 49.66 |
Hannah Hildebrand | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 5 | 1 | 9 | 50.54 |
Jordan Dickerson | Spearman Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 51.61 |
Alyson Freeland | Guymon Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 52.04 |
Kaelyn Carter | Guymon Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 52.27 |
Erika Martinez | Southwest Aquatics Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 53.17 |
Krissa Dearden | Scott City Stars | 4 | 7 | 14 | 53.27 |
Ana Arkell | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 53.82 |
Ashley Bagwell | Southwest Aquatics Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 54.19 |
Jacie Sullivan | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 54.70 |
Christina Rosenlund | Scott City Stars | 3 | 6 | 18 | 55.04 |
erika schafer | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 5 | 4 | 3 | 55.09 |
Sydney Mendoza | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 19 | 55.44 |
Catherine Stinson | Southwest Aquatics Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 55.46 |
Serina Baca | Lakin Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 55.69 |
Madison Davis | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 55.94 |
Katherine Bailey | Wichita County Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 56.03 |
Claire Schmidt | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 22 | 56.10 |
Sarah Fowler | Guymon Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 56.34 |
Emily El-Amoudi | Guymon Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 56.35 |
Arienne Grider | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 56.65 |
Tailar Bremer | Wichita County Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 56.81 |
Cheyenne Holt | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 57.06 |
Mikaea Weaver | Guymon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 57.16 |
Brittney Wells | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 57.77 |
Charee Graham | Guymon Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 57.90 |
Lilly Patterson | Spearman Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.20 |
Kira Cook | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 5 | 7 | 10 | 58.61 |
Tadyn Miller | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 58.89 |
Rebecca Channell | Hays Hurricanes | 2 | 4 | 27 | 59.10 |
Caprice Graham | Guymon Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 59.12 |
Gabriella Mendoza | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 59.13 |
Kalyn Blessing | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59.34 |
Bianca Ibarbo | Southwest Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59.35 |
Meagan Bellar | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.37 |
Jenna Garcia | Lakin Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 59.65 |
Laura Richmeier | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:00.59 |
Audra Burns | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.70 |
Elizabeth Parkinson | Scott City Stars | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:01.87 |
Megan Fullerton | Spearman Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.32 |
Emily Buxton | Scott City Stars | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:02.51 |
Jacee Unruh | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:03.29 |
Regan Shore | Ulysses Sharks | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1:03.91 |
Elizabeth Eikenberry | Scott City Stars | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:04.09 |
Alexandria Bowen | Southwest Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 34 | 1:04.20 |
Johannah Hughes | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:04.30 |
Jocelyn Crum | Lakin Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:04.31 |
shea nordby | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:04.69 |
Brantly Shields | Spearman Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.87 |
Kristiaan Edwards | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:05.83 |
Rachel Keenan | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.84 |
Kenlea Stegman | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.10 |
Abbey Hebbert | Southwest Aquatics Team | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:07.21 |
Ryanne Landes | Guymon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.95 |
taylor johnson | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:08.90 |
Hannah Brandl | Wichita County Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.37 |
Katherine Covert | Southwest Aquatics Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:10.69 |
Hannah Dickerson | Spearman Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:11.86 |
Selena Johnson | Spearman Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.51 |
Kenzie Wolf | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.13 |
Kaitlyn Jerke | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:14.33 |
Jordan Howard | Ulysses Sharks | 1 | 8 | 38 | 1:14.96 |
Kailee Stucky | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:15.94 |
Shayden Hanes | Guymon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:16.13 |
Brittany Raines | Ulysses Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.35 |
Margaret Landes | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.67 |
Lindsey Richmeier | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.82 |
Halston Kenney | Spearman Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:17.29 |
Corey Mein | Southwest Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.57 |
Sydney Gibson | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:19.87 |
Catherine Hensley | Guymon Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:20.37 |
Madison Brown | Lakin Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:24.60 |
Allison Raines | Ulysses Sharks | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:31.03 |
Sierra Swank | Lakin Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:34.30 |
Sarah Mauler | Golden Belt Swim Squad | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Brittney Lara | Guymon Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Mercedes Davis | Guymon Swim Club | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
Alexandria Chandler | Dodge/Cimarron Swim Team | 3 | 7 | DQ | |
rachel foreman | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Klara Keim | Spearman Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
nicolette stapp | Garden City YMCA Seahawks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Alyssa Storm | Scott City Stars | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Morgan Clark | Ulysses Sharks | 2 | 3 | DQ |