Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32.53 |
Megan Lumley | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 2 | 32.78 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33.06 |
Dana Nessler | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33.39 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 5 | 33.57 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 8 | 6 | 34.11 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 34.34 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 8 | 35.18 |
Bridget Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 35.24 |
Alex Kringle | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 10 | 35.95 |
Jessica Rocheleau | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 1 | 36.02 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 36.10 |
Kayleigh Barrows | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 12 | 36.24 |
Natasha Franklin | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 36.33 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.55 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 36.59 |
Janie Elderdice | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 36.67 |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 5 | 3 | 36.94 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 37.23 |
Mariana Barros | Southwest Stars | 3 | 1 | 17 | 37.31 |
Lauren Smith | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 18 | 37.35 |
Lauren Dewitt | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 19 | 37.78 |
Samantha Powell | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 37.89 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38.04 |
Caroline Welch | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38.17 |
Tara Bourke | Flagler County Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 38.23 |
Greer Thompson | Mount Dora Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 38.67 |
Cassie Niles | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 22 | 38.73 |
Desiree Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 7 | 38.96 |
Taylor Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 8 | 39.49 |
Alex Valverde | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 39.55 |
Morgan Sandlin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 9 | 39.82 |
Jaclyn Turner | River Rats | 3 | 6 | 24 | 39.82 |
Dana Jackson | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 25 | 40.59 |
Dannielle Craddock | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 26 | 40.74 |
Jillen Bray | St. Edwards aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 41.18 |
Martha-Jayne Keglor | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 28 | 41.32 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 41.62 |
Leilani Larsen | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 41.89 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 42.99 |
Kara Bibeau | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 30 | 43.36 |
Shniece Muthra | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 31 | 43.52 |
Alexis Bennett | River Rats | 2 | 7 | 32 | 43.53 |
Ashlee Hodgskin | Southwest Stars | 4 | 2 | 12 | 43.59 |
McKenzie Brothers | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 43.75 |
Melina Palazzolo | Unattached Arlingwood | 2 | 7 | 14 | 44.30 |
Brooke Landi | Flagler County Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 45.22 |
Anna Gravier | St. Edwards aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 45.54 |
Britaney Christian | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 34 | 45.58 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 47.26 |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 47.36 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 18 | 47.41 |
Kimi Dhand | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 2 | 19 | 47.43 |
Ashlyn Cash | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 35 | 50.58 |
Harley Quinn | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 20 | 50.98 |
Kayli Wilder | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 21 | 51.56 |
Cassidy Smith | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 51.81 |
Britney Knight | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 23 | 52.15 |
Lauren Mercer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 52.38 |
Lauren Neidigh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 52.59 |
Kathleen Morais | Flagler County Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 25 | 52.75 |
Carly Caldwell | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 26 | 53.54 |
Patricia Haas | St. Edwards aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 55.40 |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 58.22 |
Leanne Porter | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Carly Gomez | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Haley Hakimian | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Cristina Rogers | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Katherine Henry-Hettel | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Katelyn Dodge | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Julia D'angelo | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Taylor Giambalvo | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Arielle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Morgan James | First Coast Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 6 | 6 | NS |