Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:36.25 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:41.47 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4:44.05 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:49.02 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:54.16 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:55.52 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:56.30 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:58.04 |
Rodrigo Cunha | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4:59.36 |
Andrew Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:00.95 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:01.87 |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:03.04 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5:03.39 |
Steven Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:04.28 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 13 | 5:04.91 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:05.37 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5:07.51 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 5:08.14 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:10.75 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:13.10 |
Nicholas Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:17.69 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:18.37 |
Zachary Voigts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5:28.45 |
Alex Glover | Unattached Cat | 4 | 6 | 8 | 5:29.32 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5:31.42 |
Jason Kaisrlik | Swift Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 5:32.89 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:33.12 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5:37.47 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 5:40.05 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 10 | 5:40.67 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5:42.87 |
John-Peter Dolphin | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 5:46.88 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5:48.04 |
Eric Wherley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 5:49.20 |
Orey Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 7 | 5 | 18 | 5:50.08 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 5:51.23 |
Joel Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 5:52.42 |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:56.85 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 5:57.04 |
Matthew Clark | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 20 | 5:57.21 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 9 | 5:57.29 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5:58.41 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 5:59.76 |
Tyler Sultenfuss | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 8 | 3 | 14 | 5:59.76 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 15 | 6:02.01 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 6:07.71 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 16 | 6:09.84 |
Kevin Mattina | Unattached - Scfy | 6 | 7 | 21 | 6:17.78 |
Derek Stanley | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 22 | 6:24.98 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 18 | 6:26.97 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 12 | 6:36.02 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 1 | 13 | 6:38.32 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 14 | 6:44.88 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 15 | 7:02.10 |
Kyle Mattina | Unattached - Scfy | 8 | 5 | 23 | 9:26.98 |
Alex Dee | Seminole County Aquatic Sports | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Mufaddal Kadibhai | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Scott Sullivan | Swim Team At Countryside | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Drier | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | NS |