Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.11 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.58 |
Colleen Bauza | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.57 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.70 |
Nena Green | Swift Swimming | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.06 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2:13.44 |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2:13.95 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.21 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 6 | 2:17.05 |
Teresa Tessier | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.31 |
Margie Chamberlin | Team New Tampa YMCA | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.36 |
Audrey Prior | Team New Tampa YMCA | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:17.55 |
Mary Koran | Unattached - Gcst | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:17.75 |
Jennifer Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.97 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:19.17 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.19 |
Kassie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:19.81 |
Chelsea Gillespie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.92 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:20.24 |
Jessica Cummings | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.64 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:20.78 |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 8 | 13 | 2:20.86 |
Rebecca Pandorf | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:21.01 |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:21.15 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:21.22 |
Kelly Sparks | St. Edwards Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.58 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 4 | 18 | 2:22.66 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:22.69 |
Kariann Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 7 | 11 | 2:22.86 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 8 | 19 | 2:23.13 |
Jana Willsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 12 | 2:23.18 |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 20 | 2:23.76 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 8 | 21 | 2:24.14 |
Jill Sears | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.21 |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:24.31 |
Nicole Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.50 |
Katelynn Stevens | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 2 | 24 | 2:24.59 |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 7 | 25 | 2:25.04 |
Heather Steele | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 6 | 14 | 2:25.21 |
Jennie Funk | Team New Tampa YMCA | 6 | 2 | 26 | 2:25.67 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:26.11 |
Kali Goodwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 7 | 27 | 2:26.12 |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.34 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:26.45 |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 29 | 2:26.87 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 1 | 17 | 2:27.70 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 30 | 2:28.36 |
Natalie Pyne | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:28.41 |
Alana Shawah | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 5 | 31 | 2:28.49 |
Candace Thornburg | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 32 | 2:28.85 |
Monica Miller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.97 |
Alex Glover | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:30.21 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:30.55 |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:30.64 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 33 | 2:30.70 |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2:30.93 |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 3 | 23 | 2:31.04 |
Stephanie Decker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:31.87 |
Jaime Dickerson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 6 | 6 | 35 | 2:31.87 |
Carla Pisecco | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:32.07 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2:32.23 |
Alceste Laurenti | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:32.59 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:34.02 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:34.17 |
Shelby Oliver | Team New Tampa YMCA | 5 | 7 | 38 | 2:34.46 |
Sarah Brunette | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 1 | 39 | 2:34.80 |
Tobie Daniels | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 28 | 2:35.01 |
Stephanie Love | East Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 40 | 2:35.24 |
Ally Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 41 | 2:35.49 |
Lora Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 42 | 2:35.63 |
Tara Cromer | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 29 | 2:35.92 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2:36.04 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 5 | 43 | 2:36.19 |
Katherine Coward | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 44 | 2:36.33 |
Megan Hart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:36.56 |
Catherine Hofacker | Dunedin Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:36.60 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:36.73 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:36.81 |
Julianne Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:36.82 |
Taylor Cooke | Hilltoppers | 5 | 8 | 35 | 2:36.89 |
Brynn Morrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 46 | 2:37.64 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:38.15 |
Kathryn Rivera | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 47 | 2:39.52 |
Patricia Duret | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 48 | 2:39.61 |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 49 | 2:39.69 |
Danielle Evans | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 50 | 2:40.34 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2:40.48 |
Lauren Romano | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 51 | 2:40.70 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 52 | 2:40.96 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 53 | 2:41.55 |
Suzanne Shaffer | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 54 | 2:41.71 |
Michelle Gadowry | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:41.95 |
Kathryn Rodriguez | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 55 | 2:42.51 |
Ashlee Strauss | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 56 | 2:43.87 |
Titilayo Adeleye | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 57 | 2:44.05 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:44.30 |
Megan Cirillo | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 58 | 2:44.56 |
Adrian Rowda | Hilltoppers | 3 | 4 | 59 | 2:44.95 |
Leigh Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:45.55 |
Ashley Varga | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 41 | 2:46.75 |