Women's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hayley Bennett | Rancho San Dieguito | 3 | 10 | 22 | 2:44.33 |
Catie Wheat | Escondido Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 36 | 2:44.78 |
Sydney Shein | Heartland Swim Association | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:45.09 |
Kaitlynn Ly | Pacific Swim | 4 | 9 | 24 | 2:45.19 |
Nina Escobedo | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 37 | 2:45.80 |
Kinyee Fong | North Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:45.92 |
Erica Petrowsky | Pacific Swim | 4 | 8 | 26 | 2:46.58 |
Monica Wisley | Palomar Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:46.93 |
Katelyn Klingensmith | Escondido Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2:47.52 |
Andrea Scemanenco | Rancho San Dieguito | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2:47.95 |
Emily Quiles | Stingray Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:48.09 |
Jacqueline Scarangella | Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:48.53 |
Cristal Montiel | Oceanside Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 39 | 2:48.67 |
Kayla Hodgin | Yuma Heat | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:48.73 |
Alexandra Hinton | Pacific Swim | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:49.34 |
Katryna Dubnansky | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 40 | 2:49.36 |
Noelani Harman | Yuma Heat | 2 | 10 | 31 | 2:49.65 |
Georgia Reilly | Pacific Swim | 5 | 9 | 8 | 2:50.00 |
Elizabeth Royce | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 41 | 2:50.19 |
Meghan Kennedy | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 32 | 2:50.19 |
emma renly | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:51.57 |
Janna Eggleston | Pacific Swim | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:51.61 |
Zoie Lopez | Escondido Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:51.67 |
Isabella Martinez | Golden Wave Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 2:52.08 |
Devyn Krevat | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:52.24 |
Michelle Jacob | Rancho San Dieguito | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:52.47 |
Melissa Clark | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:52.50 |
Camille Bidwell | Rancho San Dieguito | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:53.25 |
Lauryn Robinson | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:53.56 |
Destiny McDaniel | Oceanside Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 43 | 2:54.19 |
Vanessa Brown | Heartland Swim Association | 4 | 9 | 7 | 2:54.81 |
Anna Gould | Yuma Heat | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:55.43 |
Samantha Geier | Pacific Swim | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:56.32 |
Laura Black | Pq Aquatics Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:56.50 |
Kiley Gansert | Blue Fins Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 2:56.70 |
Samantha Arjoon | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 4 | 5 | 44 | 2:57.01 |
Delaney Rasmus | Pacific Swim | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:57.23 |
Danielle Astle | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:57.60 |
Mae Waite | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.61 |
Michaela Denny | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 3 | 4 | 38 | 2:57.86 |
Greer Elliott | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 3 | 8 | 45 | 2:58.70 |
Irene Ramos | Sunset Swimming Streamliners | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2:58.99 |
Leanne Babigian | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:59.47 |
Daylen Degelsmith | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 40 | 3:00.06 |
Katie Hodgin | Yuma Heat | 3 | 5 | 46 | 3:01.33 |
Addison Seale | South Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 12 | 3:01.64 |
Claire Patton | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3:02.14 |
Kelly Collins | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:02.30 |
Vanessa Lopez | Escondido Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 41 | 3:02.69 |
Ariana James | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:02.89 |
Sarah Nowaski | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:03.99 |
Sabrina Hughes | Pacific Swim | 3 | 8 | 17 | 3:04.07 |
Kristen Phillipp | South Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:04.17 |
Alicia Bartick | Pacific Swim | 4 | 4 | 47 | 3:05.75 |
Alana Harman | Yuma Heat | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3:06.69 |
Yasmeen Ficken | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:08.82 |
Isabella Domi | Palomar Family YMCA | 2 | 9 | 42 | 3:10.99 |
Abigal Terselic | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 21 | 3:11.68 |
Emily Aldridge | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 43 | 3:12.47 |
Ellen Erickson | South Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:13.06 |
Jaime Wright | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 44 | 3:15.50 |
Brianna Boulter | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:18.99 |
Simone Aldern | Escondido Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:19.00 |
Denise Diaz | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 3:19.07 |
Kendra Twogood | Pacific Swim | 3 | 9 | 26 | 3:20.15 |
Syd Herring | Peninsula Aquatics San Diego | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3:20.65 |
Stephanie Sutherland | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 3 | 6 | 48 | 3:21.48 |
Lauren Wood | South Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 45 | 3:23.05 |
Richa Chaturvedi | Pacific Swim | 3 | 6 | 28 | 3:23.71 |
Katherine Ligler | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 12 | 3:23.96 |
Catherine Mitchell | Oceanside Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 46 | 3:27.08 |
Kelly Coson | Palomar Family YMCA | 3 | 10 | 29 | 3:29.48 |
Allison Smith | Palomar Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 47 | 3:32.44 |
Elizabeth Oberley | South Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 30 | 3:37.40 |
Gabriella Thomas | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3:41.61 |
Jade Miller | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 32 | 3:41.69 |
Erin Fitzgerald | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 33 | 3:41.95 |
Danielle Miller | Escondido Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 48 | 3:50.17 |
Taylor Sansom | Blue Fins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 34 | 3:51.58 |
Kelsey Eldridge | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kendyl Mundt | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ilayali Salinas | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 8 | 3 | NS |