Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alden Bidwell | Rancho San Dieguito | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:31.12 |
Daniel Arnold | Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 28 | 1:32.89 |
Karl Westgate | College Area Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:33.90 |
Andrew DeHaan | Oceanside Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 29 | 1:33.97 |
Drayke Maryniak | Yuma Heat | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:34.14 |
Kolten Horner | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:34.27 |
Robert Chambers | South Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:36.00 |
William Scotchmer | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:36.61 |
Zach Stillwater | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.85 |
Myles McCauley | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.05 |
Jacob Jones | Imperial Valley Desert Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.69 |
John Chambers | South Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:39.68 |
James Telford | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 32 | 1:40.86 |
Nicolas Zapata | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:41.32 |
Dane-Kenneth Bottomley | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:41.33 |
Erik Nilsen | Fallbrook Assoc Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:41.84 |
Joseph DeLuca | Heartland Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:42.65 |
Lorenzo Chavez | Yuma Heat | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:42.92 |
Ryan Parker | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:43.22 |
Aaron Young | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:43.29 |
Steven Abrahamson | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:44.67 |
Kacen Horner | North Coast Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 37 | 1:44.84 |
Merrick Murtaugh | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:44.90 |
Reilly Adams | College Area Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 38 | 1:46.32 |
Carlos Lizarraga | Sunset Swimming Streamliners | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:46.48 |
Nikolai Gaenzle | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:46.64 |
Miles Hollenbaugh | Blue Fins Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:46.78 |
Alexander Aldern | Escondido Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.04 |
Dominick Wallace | Wind N' Sea Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:49.04 |
John-John Ratcliff | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:49.83 |
Cade Erickson | South Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:52.08 |
Dakota Rhodes | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 40 | 1:52.66 |
David Mitchell | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.38 |
Gregor Jones | Pacific Swim | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.57 |
Alan Santiago | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:57.47 |
Zachary Fidel | South Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 42 | 1:57.58 |
William Kusters | Coronado Navy Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:57.61 |
Rudolph Geist | Escondido Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:02.08 |
Noah Ayers | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.38 |
Keith Kowalski | Mission Valley YMCA Seals | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:12.51 |
Mike DeMarco | Peninsula Aquatics San Diego | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.51 |
Isaac Timm | Yuma Heat | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.86 |
Tyler Sande | Oceanside Swim Club | 2 | 9 | DQ |