Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:20.43 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.31 |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:27.62 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:30.42 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4:30.69 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4:32.12 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:32.33 |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:35.20 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:35.69 |
Nicholas Seuch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 8 | 4:36.87 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4:36.96 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 4:37.77 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4:39.02 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:39.84 |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:41.62 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4:42.05 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4:43.49 |
John Harrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:46.42 |
William Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:46.97 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 9 | 4:48.07 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 10 | 4:48.59 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 4:50.59 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4:52.08 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:00.94 |
John-Peter Dolphin | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5:01.66 |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:02.13 |
Daniel Nolan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5:02.64 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:05.09 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 3 | 13 | 5:05.99 |
Casey Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 14 | 5:09.25 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 5:09.77 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:13.08 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 17 | 5:17.06 |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 18 | 5:17.35 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:20.99 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 5 | 6 | 19 | 5:24.76 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:25.52 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:28.43 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5:33.65 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5:33.97 |
Joel Anderson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 20 | 5:36.81 |
Luis Gutierrez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5:46.11 |
Dylan Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:52.52 |