Men's 1650yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mcclellan Lowry | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 16:26.82 |
Matthew Roe | Steelhead Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:43.66 |
Kevin Waller | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:48.78 |
matthew chauvin | Mcminnville Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:51.53 |
bart wanot | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:51.75 |
Paul Hartmeier | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:55.50 |
bram barnes | Pro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:56.47 |
Justin Hastings | Wyoming Waves | 3 | 3 | 2 | 17:01.42 |
Neil O'halloran | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17:01.85 |
Chris Weinert | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17:10.56 |
nathaniel weinman | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 6 | 4 | 17:11.39 |
carl majeau | Cascade Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17:14.74 |
Ryan Nadeau | Eastern Washington Recreation | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:14.94 |
Tomas Mendez-Beck | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:21.51 |
Benjamin Nierman | Albany Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17:22.02 |
Tyler Pickett | Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17:33.38 |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:35.02 |
bryan lam | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 17:42.81 |
Will Baker | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:43.36 |
kevin mckay | Cascade Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:43.39 |
Austin Reed | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 17:43.90 |
tyler schell | North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:45.68 |
Jason Schoper | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:49.78 |
Kyle Freeman | Eugene Ymca Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:50.27 |
Michael Hargitt | Canby Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 17:51.50 |
Daniel Tixier | Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17:51.72 |
Lucas Hill | Tri-City Channel Cats | 3 | 8 | 13 | 17:51.78 |
Tyson Polack | Canby Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:51.84 |
cameron johnson | Cascade Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 17:53.70 |
Thor Stenfjord | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:55.68 |
jordan ray | Spokane Area Swimming-Spokaney | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17:57.17 |
Samuel Atkinson | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17:59.69 |
tyler kaslik | Puget Sound Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 18:03.97 |
Andrew Heymann | Lake Oswego Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 18:06.20 |
Kramer Ichimura | Aloha Aquatics - Mililani | 5 | 8 | 13 | 18:07.86 |
Robert Sobus | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 18:12.83 |
James Verger | South Coast Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 18:14.49 |
Luke Pebley | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 18:14.78 |
Edwin Yip | Vancouver Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 17 | 18:14.97 |
Stefan Kapelac | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 7 | 5 | 18 | 18:15.15 |
Anhton Tran | Hillsboro Heat Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 18:17.61 |
Derek Simon | Pearl Harbor Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18:21.44 |
ryan gansneder | Unattached King Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 8 | 18:36.46 |
Jacob Stashower | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 18:53.62 |
filip kapelac | Tualatin Hills Thunderbolts | 7 | 4 | 10 | 18:56.01 |
Jacob Taylor | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 18 | 19:15.29 |
Jonathan Beamer | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19:32.75 |
luke swenson | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQ |