Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroiline Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.89 |
Sarah Morejon | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.97 |
Joanna Wieckowski | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.42 |
Alexandra Evans | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.63 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:09.80 |
Laura Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.96 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.06 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.71 |
Allison Nelson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.21 |
Justine Quick | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.37 |
Molly Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.89 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:12.83 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:12.95 |
Mariah Bridges | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:13.02 |
Hillary Hahmann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:13.50 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:13.51 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.58 |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:13.82 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.90 |
Rebecca Heller | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.22 |
Austin Linebaugh | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.23 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:14.67 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:14.72 |
Casey McKeon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1:15.19 |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:15.34 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.55 |
Chelsea Savona | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:16.25 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1:16.26 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 27 | 1:16.43 |
Lindsay Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:16.79 |
Erin Gryncewicz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 2 | 29 | 1:17.00 |
Molly Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:17.13 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 5 | 31 | 1:17.51 |
Stephanie Heller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 32 | 1:17.92 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:17.96 |
Kelsey Buckley | Dunedin Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.18 |
Jennette Allen | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:18.91 |
Mackenzie Caldwell | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 35 | 1:18.98 |
Carrie Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 1:19.14 |
Kathrine Torres | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 3 | 36 | 1:19.14 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.21 |
Katherine Schillo | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 8 | 38 | 1:19.26 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 39 | 1:19.32 |
Brittany Mackey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 40 | 1:20.69 |
Ann O'Connor | Swim Team at Countryside | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.90 |
Ashley Tucker | Unattached Swat | 6 | 6 | 41 | 1:21.12 |
Bailie Monahan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.17 |
Mary Boucher | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:21.21 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:21.47 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.77 |
Jennifer Kleiner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 4 | 43 | 1:22.08 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.15 |
Melissa Damaske | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:22.61 |
Amy Scott | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 6 | 44 | 1:23.05 |
Taylor DeMesa | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:23.17 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.53 |
Addy Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:23.66 |
Jessica Ayala | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.67 |
Caitlin Owens | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 46 | 1:24.75 |
Amanda McKeever | Swim Team at Countryside | 7 | 5 | 47 | 1:25.52 |
Anne Cappello | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 48 | 1:25.82 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.97 |
Christina Dong | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.24 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:26.55 |
Courtney Grace | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 8 | 49 | 1:26.63 |
Stephanie Prisland | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 7 | 7 | 50 | 1:26.64 |
Morgan Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 16 | 1:26.82 |
Caily Hammond | Westchase Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 51 | 1:26.84 |
Aubrey Haas | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.08 |
Kathryn Petrillo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 52 | 1:27.16 |
Cara Agrusa | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:28.94 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:29.18 |
Autumn Finke | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 18 | 1:29.37 |
Karina Bach | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:29.65 |
Sara Walker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 2 | 53 | 1:29.69 |
Amy Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.33 |
Taylor Roschman | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:30.73 |
Savannah Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:31.14 |
Katherine Byxbee | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.74 |
Phoebe Gunter | Westchase Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 54 | 1:31.75 |
Lauren Anderson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 55 | 1:32.95 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:33.61 |
Riley Jardine | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:33.64 |
Emma Volz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.67 |
Melanie Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:33.88 |
Megan Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:34.05 |
Alexis Barto | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:34.28 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.39 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:34.79 |
Mia Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | 56 | 1:34.84 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:34.84 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.23 |
Brianna Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 29 | 1:35.39 |
Maria Lovera | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 5 | 57 | 1:35.63 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:35.63 |
Phoebe Storey | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:35.97 |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:36.17 |
Allyson Strasen | Westchase Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:36.22 |
Bavya Lakshmanan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 8 | 58 | 1:36.25 |
Elizabeth Platau | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 59 | 1:37.10 |