Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Higginbotham | Valley Splash | 1 | 2:00.57 | ||
James Sonu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:00.65 | ||
Sean Fronczak | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:01.60 | ||
Steven Rick | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:02.97 | ||
Eric Owens | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:04.24 | ||
Adam Yen | Valley Splash | 4 | 2:05.66 | ||
ian burns | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2:05.92 | ||
Robert Wen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:07.41 | ||
Mike Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:07.52 | ||
Matthew Mikaelsson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:07.81 | ||
Lajos Pelikan | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:08.02 | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:08.44 | ||
shayan moazzeni | San Jose Aquatics | 4 | 2:08.81 | ||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:08.95 | ||
Preston Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2 | 2:09.58 | ||
Evan Lineberry | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:09.91 | ||
Julius Espiritu | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:10.09 | ||
Jackson Partin | Cabrillo Threshers | 3 | 2:10.30 | ||
Kevin Ravago | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 2:10.39 | ||
Michael Langdon | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:10.43 | ||
Bryan Chiang | Valley Splash | 5 | 2:10.48 | ||
peter jung | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:10.76 | ||
justin coglitore | Osprey Aquatics | 6 | 2:10.95 | ||
Trevor Cheney | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 2:11.04 | ||
Zachary Chinn | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | 2:11.48 | ||
chin chang | San Jose Aquatics | 5 | 2:11.61 | ||
Keltan Lawler | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:12.36 | ||
Stephen Shilling | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 1 | 2:12.39 | ||
Christian Bedell | Valley Splash | 1 | 2:12.40 | ||
Joseph Del Rio | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:12.43 | ||
Samuel Chan | Campbell Wave Makers | 5 | 2:12.46 | ||
A.J. Urias | Valley Splash | 7 | 2:12.49 | ||
Ian Teraoka | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:12.53 | ||
Gideon Hou | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 2:12.90 | ||
Edward Malick | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 6 | 2:13.09 | ||
Jonathan Kane | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 8 | 2:13.15 | ||
Nikolas Kikuta | Valley Splash | 8 | 2:13.61 | ||
Travis Jensen | Valley Splash | 7 | 2:13.73 | ||
Zachary Zlotoff | San Jose Aquatics | 8 | 2:13.81 | ||
Kivanc Karagulle | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2:13.90 | ||
David Pribyl | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 5 | 2:14.12 | ||
Ian Mcalister | Osprey Aquatics | 8 | 2:14.70 | ||
Dylan Clark | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:15.05 | |||
Austen Noh | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2 | 2:15.11 | ||
christian vu | Courtside Swim Club | 2 | 2:15.14 | ||
michael london | Osprey Aquatics | 2:15.34 | |||
alexander beletsky | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:15.35 | ||
Samuel Cretcher | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 3 | 2:15.44 | ||
Luke Phillips | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:15.82 | ||
Samuel Shimomura | Cabrillo Threshers | 2:16.04 | |||
brennan paulsen | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2:16.35 | |||
Evan Camacho | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:16.81 | ||
Alec Wu | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:17.89 | ||
Jonathan Nguyen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 2:18.13 | ||
Blake Langland | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 4 | 2:18.48 | ||
Anthony Mai | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:18.50 | |||
calvin hensley | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 2:19.01 | |||
Mike Marshall | Barracuda Aquatics Of Monterey | 6 | 2:19.04 | ||
grant hashimoto | Monterey County Aquatic Team | 2:19.22 | |||
John Neff | Seaside Aquatic Club | 5 | 2:19.61 | ||
ethan miller | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:20.06 | ||
Ryan Yeager | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 2:20.83 | ||
Nam Nguyen | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2:21.17 | ||
Michael Shields | Gilroy Gators Swim Team | 2 | 2:21.38 | ||
christopher scott | Osprey Aquatics | 2:21.62 | |||
Jeffrey Chen | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:21.69 | ||
Michael Lopes | San Jose Aquatics | 1 | 2:22.68 | ||
christopher reynolds | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:22.80 | |||
christopher leber | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 2:23.05 | ||
Tung Nguyen | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 8 | 2:23.27 | ||
Kenneth Morrow | Seaside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2:23.73 | ||
Tyler Nollette | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 4 | 2:24.09 | ||
jackson steinberg | Osprey Aquatics | 5 | 2:24.23 | ||
joseph ogaz | Osprey Aquatics | 1 | 2:24.55 | ||
Jordan Cripe | Seaside Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:24.67 | ||
Vladimir Khrolov | Campbell Wave Makers | 1 | 2:25.48 | ||
Kevin Chan | Lynbrook Aquatics | 2:25.68 | |||
Kevin Dorn | Valley Splash | 7 | 2:25.82 | ||
Mark Pontier | Osprey Aquatics | 2:26.07 | |||
nathan woo | Osprey Aquatics | 2:26.22 | |||
Benjamin Rogel-Herrera | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2:26.35 | |||
Peter Dang | Milpitas Tidal Waves | 2:26.49 | |||
Rui Rodrigues | Bruins Aquatics Of Santa Clara | 2 | 2:26.64 | ||
ian odonnell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 2:26.88 | ||
ryan durk | Bruins Aquatics Of Santa Clara | 2 | 2:27.13 | ||
Nikita Polovinkin | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:27.15 | |||
Tony Santilli | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:27.68 | |||
Hugo Mailloux-Beauchemin | San Jose Aquatics | 3 | 2:27.83 | ||
ryan moccia | Cabrillo Threshers | 2 | 2:28.08 | ||
jonathan ho | Valley Splash | 2:28.23 | |||
Warren Richardson | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 4 | 2:28.85 | ||
Derek Bowman | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 2:29.00 | ||
yoshiki mino | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 2:29.03 | ||
taylor peck | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 5 | 2:29.11 | ||
Jacob Wolff | Santa Cruz County Aquatics | 2:29.21 | |||
Brandon Picone | Valley Splash | 1 | 2:29.45 | ||
Eugene Lee | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 2:29.78 | ||
kyle tolentino | San Benito Aquatics | 2:30.30 | |||
Adam Brayton | Cabrillo Threshers | 6 | 2:30.65 | ||
Markus Foote | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 2:31.25 |