Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 58.91 |
Megan Romano | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.11 |
Kelsey Krauss | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:01.85 |
Lindsey Ley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.15 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.18 |
Margaret Anderson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:06.82 |
Kimberly Iaquinto | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 7 | 1:06.90 |
Sarah Lewin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.21 |
Kate Cillian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.66 |
Charlotte Petersen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.82 |
Laura Riccardo | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:08.29 |
Gael Carter | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.63 |
Dustin Beeman | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:09.05 |
Christine Clayton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.24 |
Laura Linton | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.63 |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.70 |
Sally Decker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 17 | 1:09.84 |
Amanda Lehr | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 5 | 10 | 18 | 1:09.94 |
Carla Pisecco | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.23 |
Sarah Faulkner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.44 |
Melanie Stickney | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 21 | 1:10.48 |
Holly Hall | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:10.55 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:11.02 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:11.37 |
Hillary Hahmann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.99 |
Megan Lawrence | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 26 | 1:12.24 |
Danielle Evans | Unat Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:13.22 |
Kristina Katopis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 28 | 1:13.55 |
Mattie Reich | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.72 |
Alex Blatt | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:14.74 |
Erin Rhoades | Unat Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:14.83 |
Monique Calderon | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 9 | 32 | 1:15.11 |
Melinda Spinella | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:15.37 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1:15.98 |
Laney Zuerlein | Team New Tampa YMCA | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:16.37 |
Erin Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 1:18.48 |
Alyce Anderson | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:18.51 |
Dakota Lindstrom | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:19.58 |
Asleigh Tucker | Unat Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 39 | 1:19.80 |
Nicholette Clark | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 5 | 40 | 1:20.48 |
Erika Ehmann | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 41 | 1:20.78 |
Keira Bartley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:21.27 |
Chelsea Hamashin | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:21.60 |
Callie Barber | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 44 | 1:22.45 |
Rebekah Baker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:22.79 |
Kaylin Searles | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 46 | 1:23.27 |
Amanda Steele | Unat Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 47 | 1:25.09 |
Trisha Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 48 | 1:27.21 |
Kaitlyn Fay | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jennifer Smith | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Sarah Pickens | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alex Glover | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Stephanie Kyle | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Aubry Tucker | Unat Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Marissa Moore | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS |