Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Whitney Lopus | Unattached BEST | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.25 |
Lindsey Marchand | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.67 |
Heather Brand | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.75 |
Kirsten Byers | Unattacehd-KING Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.07 |
Tori Simenec | Bearcat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.26 |
Susan Von Der Lippe | Loveland Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.37 |
Svet Karpeeva | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.73 |
Meghan Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.08 |
Jordan King | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.19 |
katie kinnear | Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.71 |
Arianne Lujan | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:04.01 |
Taylor Curado | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:04.14 |
Emily Barton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.21 |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.29 |
Carter Graves | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.42 |
Lauren Zehner | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.75 |
Annemarie Thayer | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:04.85 |
Lauren Rigg | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:04.90 |
Christel Simms | Hawaii Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.05 |
Breann Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:05.21 |
Melissa Bogert | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:05.23 |
Alexandra Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.23 |
Sarah Cox | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.35 |
Hannah Points | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.57 |
Rachel Godfred | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1:06.03 |
Anna Heller | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.00 |
Olivia Graham | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.65 |
Leslie Butts | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.67 |
Shannon Garlie | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.76 |
Hannah Halstrom | Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:10.94 |
Lyndsey Williams | Colorado Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.69 |
Claire Duckworth | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.64 |
Katie Zissis | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.18 |
Ashlyn Royce | Sun Devil Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.43 |
Michelle Dudley | Hawaii Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.70 |
Taylor Walker | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:17.24 |
Whitney Lopus | Unattached BEST | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.20p |
Lindsey Marchand | King Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.80p |
Heather Brand | King Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1:01.10p |
Tori Simenec | Bearcat Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.10p |
Svet Karpeeva | King Aquatic Club | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1:02.27p |
Kirsten Byers | Unattacehd-KING Aquatic Club | 13 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.37p |
Susan Von Der Lippe | Loveland Swim Club | 14 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.97p |
Jenni Dole | Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA | 15 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.14p |
Meghan Cavanaugh | Northern Lights Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.57p |
Christel Simms | Hawaii Swimming Club | 14 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.78p |
Jordan King | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1:03.92p |
Taylor Curado | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.11p |
Carter Graves | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 13 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.16p |
Emily Barton | Sun Devil Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.30p |
Alexandra Ernst | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.32p |
katie kinnear | Issaquah Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.46p |
Lauren Zehner | Multnomah Athletic Club | 15 | 1 | 17 | 1:04.67p |
Hannah Points | Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 18 | 1:04.68p |
Breann Fuller | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:04.69p |
Annemarie Thayer | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.71p |
Lauren Rigg | North Jeffco Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 20 | 1:04.71p |
Arianne Lujan | North Jeffco Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 22 | 1:04.79p |
Melissa Bogert | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 23 | 1:04.92p |
Rachel Godfred | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 24 | 1:04.97p |
Sarah Cox | Sun Devil Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 25 | 1:05.22p |
Kaylin Bing | Roseburg Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:05.26p |
Taylor Lakey | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 27 | 1:05.27p |
Cimone Miner | Brophy East Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:05.35p |
Malia Johnson | Brophy East Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 29 | 1:05.40p |
nikki vetterlein | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 30 | 1:05.41p |
kimberly welch | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 31 | 1:05.47p |
Ele Wilson | Hillsboro Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:05.49p |
gabby guieb | King Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 33 | 1:05.61p |
Jenna Gregoire | Falfins Swimming | 13 | 3 | 34 | 1:05.63p |
beth cate | King Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 35 | 1:05.65p |
Sophie Lucas | RallySport Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 36 | 1:05.71p |
Tia Totura | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | 3 | 37 | 1:05.74p |
Carmen Robb | Barracuda Swimming | 10 | 5 | 38 | 1:05.81p |
Jennifer Domanowski | Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.91p |
Elizabeth Weitz | Cascade Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 40 | 1:05.92p |
Nicole Truxes | Rio Salado Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 41 | 1:05.95p |
Olivia Martens | Mission Aurora Colorado Swimmi | 11 | 8 | 42 | 1:06.02p |
Belen Enguidanos | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 42 | 1:06.02p |
Carissa Poeschel | Mt. Hood Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 44 | 1:06.03p |
Jennifer Oster | Colorado Athletic Club | 11 | 5 | 45 | 1:06.07p |
amanda heninger | Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 46 | 1:06.17p |
Dannica Brennan | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 47 | 1:06.18p |
Hannah Ross | Swim Team Pocatello | 11 | 1 | 48 | 1:06.25p |
Briana Meyer | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 49 | 1:06.26p |
allie vetterlein | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 50 | 1:06.31p |
Amber Boucher | Bearcat Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.34p |
winifred lau | Steiner Youth Aquatics Club | 9 | 1 | 52 | 1:06.35p |
Ashley Horodyski | Foothills Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 53 | 1:06.36p |
Melissa Randolf | StingRay Swimming | 11 | 6 | 54 | 1:06.39p |
Michelle Needham | Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 55 | 1:06.43p |
Allyson Schumacher | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 56 | 1:06.56p |
Kelly McGee | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 57 | 1:06.57p |
Maureen Cardwell | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 58 | 1:06.64p |
Jessica Bottelberghe | Unattached PAC | 7 | 3 | 59 | 1:06.69p |
Shanelle Choi | Kamehameha Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 60 | 1:06.74p |
Erin Devinney | Brophy East Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 61 | 1:06.80p |
Katie Hendricks | Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 62 | 1:07.08p |
Tinsley Andrews | Sun Devil Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 63 | 1:07.09p |
Chelsea Lopus | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 64 | 1:07.12p |