Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:53.39 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:54.45 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:54.50 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:01.10 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:01.18 |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:03.94 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 5:04.45 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:04.80 |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:05.85 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:07.17 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5:08.60 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:09.43 |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:09.83 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:10.83 |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:10.97 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:11.54 |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 5:11.89 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5:14.68 |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:14.73 |
Lacey Harris | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:16.15 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:18.80 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5:18.96 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5:19.83 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:20.91 |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:21.15 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:21.97 |
Mik Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:22.92 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5:24.94 |
Abigail Huffman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:26.70 |
Kelly Dickerson | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:27.35 |
Amy Salce | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:28.05 |
Sydney Tribou | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 16 | 5:30.97 |
Caitlin Mumford | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 17 | 5:31.35 |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:31.36 |
Ashley Rossi | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:31.57 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 20 | 5:32.32 |
Emily Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:32.98 |
Taylor Josserand | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 22 | 5:33.19 |
Erin Black | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5:33.32 |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 5:33.37 |
Tess Granfield | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 25 | 5:33.50 |
Nicole Hinojosa | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5:33.80 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 5:34.25 |
Alyssa Lang | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 5:34.91 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5:35.13 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 30 | 5:35.15 |
Mc Lightbourn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 31 | 5:37.45 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 32 | 5:37.60 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 33 | 5:37.63 |
Christina Todd | Swim Florida | 6 | 8 | 34 | 5:38.67 |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 35 | 5:41.15 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 36 | 5:42.54 |
Caroline LaCamera | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 37 | 5:44.03 |
Janae Gardner | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 38 | 5:44.12 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 39 | 5:44.30 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 40 | 5:45.53 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 41 | 5:45.60 |
Leah Friedman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 42 | 5:45.78 |
Hillary Hahmann | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 43 | 5:46.11 |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 44 | 5:46.49 |
Brett Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 6 | 4 | 45 | 5:47.64 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 46 | 5:47.79 |
Katherine Cook | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 47 | 5:48.32 |
Myah Farrington | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 48 | 5:48.94 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 49 | 5:49.30 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 6 | 7 | 50 | 5:49.82 |
Cha-cha Bugatti | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:50.66 |
Patricia Bolil | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 51 | 5:53.45 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tampa Y | 7 | 6 | 52 | 5:53.46 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 53 | 5:54.21 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 2 | 54 | 5:55.22 |
Deanna Almanza | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 2 | 55 | 5:56.46 |
Molly Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:58.27 |
Ava Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:03.77 |
Meghan Buckley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 6:07.07 |
Hannah Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:08.88 |
Kelsey Buckley | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:13.42 |
Kelsey Frantz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19.28 |
Margaret Sant | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 6:22.30 |
Giorgie Graves | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6:31.58 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.51p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.00p |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:02.13p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:02.58p |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5:03.72p |
Claire Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:05.15p |
Jessica White | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:05.96p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 5:07.16p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 5:07.22p |
Megan Sands | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5:09.45p |
Natalie Smith | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5:09.52p |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5:11.35p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 13 | 5:11.78p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:11.89p |
Caitlin Geary | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5:12.25p |
Ryann Labreche | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 5:12.63p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:15.39p |
Anja Buehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 18 | 5:15.71p |
Samantha Free | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:15.92p |
Heather Mosher | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 20 | 5:17.67p |