Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.71 |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.88 |
James Bowen | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 3 | 34.00 |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 7 | 4 | 34.15 |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 5 | 34.26 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 34.29 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 35.11 |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 35.25 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 35.75 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 36.35 |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 36.69 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36.70 |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 36.76 |
Cody Wei | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 5 | 2 | 37.56 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 38.23 |
Brian Harrington | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 39.15 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 5 | 39.32 |
Austin Sorrells | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 39.56 |
Tj Chamberlin | Team New Tampa Y | 2 | 7 | 7 | 39.82 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40.48 |
Matt Olson | Swim team at countryside | 1 | 6 | 9 | 41.04 |
Charlie Jones | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 41.22 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 41.33 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 12 | 41.47 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Thomas Gutman | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 32.76p |
Spencer Waganaar | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 33.36p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.60p |
James Bowen | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 4 | 33.88p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 5 | 34.10p |
Tyler Ball | Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness | 1 | 5 | 6 | 34.48p |
Jonathan Nunez | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 7 | 35.13p |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 35.49p |
Mason Brannon | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 35.68p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 10 | 35.76p |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 35.84p |
William Silva | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 36.39p |
Ryan Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 36.75p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 36.84p |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 15 | 36.90p |
Derek Samies | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 16 | 38.15p |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 17 | 38.17p |