Women's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Foltin | Winter Haven | 6 | 5 | 1 | 33.24 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Marlin Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33.72 |
Kelsey Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 35.72 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 4 | 36.21 |
Tara Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 36.23 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36.54 |
Kathryn Young | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 1 | 7 | 36.90 |
Jamie Galceran | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 37.04 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 3 | 9 | 37.13 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 10 | 37.37 |
Nina Goddin | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 37.57 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 37.63 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 37.68 |
Kimberly Klaiman | Marlin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 37.78 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 15 | 38.23 |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 3 | 1 | 38.24 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 16 | 38.29 |
Katelyn Drummet | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 17 | 38.53 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 18 | 38.59 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 38.63 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39.02 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 3 | 39.07 |
Kaylee Delhagen | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 20 | 39.31 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 21 | 39.33 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 4 | 39.78 |
Lauren Dewitt | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 22 | 39.78 |
Gloryanne Gautier | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 23 | 39.99 |
Darcy Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41.66 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 6 | 41.81 |
Sarah Cole | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.22 |
Stacia Bawgus | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 42.39 |
Aryn McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 24 | 43.58 |
Anna Rowand | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 43.86 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 10 | 44.19 |
Melissa Ordeneaux | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 11 | 44.78 |
Brandy Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 12 | 45.09 |
Rachel Peters | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 45.10 |
Ruth Milligan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 45.42 |
Dayna Hoffman | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 45.54 |
Mikayla Carnley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.28 |
Kimberly Swartz | HillToppers | 4 | 2 | 17 | 46.34 |
Hannah Giddings | Winter Haven | 2 | 5 | 18 | 47.14 |
Kirstie Friend | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 8 | 19 | 48.12 |
Emily Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 20 | 48.44 |
Katherine Weiser | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 49.32 |
Alexandra Kemp | Winter Haven | 1 | 3 | 22 | 49.72 |
Sara Casler | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 23 | 52.67 |
Dana Shimkoski | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 53.32 |
Meghan McNary | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 25 | 56.93 |
Kristina Jackson | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 56.93 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 25 | 57.04 |
Lawanna Adorno | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 27 | 57.06 |
Caitlin Patterson | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 27 | 57.06 |
Kristen Taylor | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 29 | 57.12 |
Chelsea Evans | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 29 | 57.12 |
Hannah Howard | Winter Haven | 2 | 2 | 26 | 57.15 |
Sunni Williams | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 57.43 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 31 | 58.12 |
Yesenia Lopez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:02.61 |
Tiani Schwindt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.31 |
Amanda Juliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:10.58 |
Melissa Ortiz | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:10.58 |
Meghan Green | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:16.50 |
Kathryn Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Joanie Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Alexis Rodriguez | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Taylor Roper | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Katherine O'Malley | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sandra Kuhn | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Caitlyn Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Krissy Truthan | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Dara Cohen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Nicole Cozort | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Shniece Muthra | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Allison Maurer | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | NS |