Women's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.15 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2:31.95 |
Sarah Bateman | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.03 |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2:33.24 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.41 |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.78 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2:37.10 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:38.83 |
Kathryn Marsh | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.47 |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.15 |
Lauren Lundberg | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2:40.67 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.68 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 11 | 7 | 5 | 2:40.76 |
Kristen Gerkens | Beaches Aquatics Club | 8 | 2 | 9 | 2:41.94 |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.30 |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.65 |
Keshia Vazquez | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2:43.28 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.30 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 7 | 2:43.36 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 13 | 2:43.49 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2:43.84 |
Carolyn Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 5 | 8 | 2:44.06 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 4 | 14 | 2:44.09 |
Julia Nagy | Ymca Team Orlando | 10 | 5 | 15 | 2:44.27 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:44.35 |
Kristin Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.68 |
Yasmin Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | 10 | 2:44.71 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 6 | 16 | 2:46.77 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.69 |
Lindsay Madsen | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 11 | 2:48.82 |
Meg Toncheff | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 9 | 7 | 12 | 2:49.59 |
Jennifer Propst | Titusville Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 13 | 2:49.61 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:50.03 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.12 |
Lauren Hunkins | Titusville Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 18 | 2:50.22 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 1 | 14 | 2:50.69 |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 2 | 15 | 2:50.94 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:50.98 |
Stephanie Branham | Beaches Aquatics Club | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:51.91 |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2:51.95 |
Colleen Neubert | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2:52.50 |
Jacquelyn Beattie | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2:52.57 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 21 | 2:53.39 |
Maria Munoz | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:53.89 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.02 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:54.50 |
Carly Arnold | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:54.91 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:55.35 |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:55.42 |
Sarah Kane | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:56.39 |
Lauren Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:56.40 |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:56.88 |
Brianna Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:56.92 |
Samantha Grogan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 11 | 6 | 23 | 2:57.44 |
Sarah Kerfoot | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:57.46 |
Kristen Boothby | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:57.76 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:57.89 |
Marissa Mumford | Swift Swimming | 7 | 4 | 24 | 2:58.34 |
Jamie Koch | Beaches Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:58.53 |
Samantha Clore | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 8 | 25 | 2:59.11 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:59.77 |
Mariah McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 3:00.59 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3:00.65 |
Stevie Lynn | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:01.43 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3:01.66 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 13 | 3:03.12 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 14 | 3:03.85 |
Natalie Bellomo | Swift Swimming | 2 | 2 | 26 | 3:04.01 |
Brie Schafer | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 26 | 3:04.07 |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 3:04.58 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:04.79 |
Rebekah Griffith | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 3:04.88 |
Megan Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 28 | 3:05.69 |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 3:08.24 |
Meghan Cotugno | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:08.49 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 29 | 3:08.55 |
Hanna Blackford | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 3:09.52 |
Alina Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:09.63 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 18 | 3:09.84 |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:09.91 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 20 | 3:10.23 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 21 | 3:10.53 |
Samantha Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 3:10.65 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 30 | 3:10.81 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 3:12.24 |
Colleen Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:12.26 |
Ruthanne Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3:13.28 |
Katelyn Sessions | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3:14.05 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 23 | 3:14.14 |
Nicole Smith | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 33 | 3:15.12 |
Darcy Tsikerdanos | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 3:15.67 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 25 | 3:15.97 |
Stephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 3 | 26 | 3:16.34 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3:16.61 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3:17.88 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3:18.20 |
Courtney McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:18.46 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3:18.62 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3:19.78 |
Kristen Tooke | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 35 | 3:20.11 |