Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Franklin | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.95 |
Andrew Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.05 |
Gregory Corning | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.95 |
David Syrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.25 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.54 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.36 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.74 |
Kregg Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:20.62 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:21.21 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.16 |
Oleg Kolesov | Swim Florida | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.11 |
Justin Kennedy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.58 |
Doug Miller | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:26.40 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:26.47 |
Sam Combs | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:26.49 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.42 |
Jonathon Rost | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:27.43 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.48 |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.81 |
Facundo Gauna | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:27.99 |
Joel Bernkrant | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:28.40 |
Todd Solley | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.61 |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.12 |
Jeff Epping | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:30.63 |
Kevin Bordenave | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:31.50 |
George Saavedra | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:31.71 |
Andrew Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.83 |
Ryan Spark | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:34.16 |
Alan Hussey | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.19 |
Derek Raw | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:35.15 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.46 |
Trevor Reitz | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.44 |
Michael Raines | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:37.88 |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:38.44 |
Micah Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:38.54 |
Joshua Epstein | Swift Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:40.10 |
Matthew Ropa | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:40.53 |
Stephen Steele | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:41.15 |
Randy Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:42.68 |
Kenstantin Farrington | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:43.09 |
Emmanuel Arias | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:44.49 |
Dhugal Gardner | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:44.71 |
Andrew Hart | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:45.53 |
Arthur Steganov | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:47.54 |
Paul Camargo | Swift Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.29 |
Darren Harrity | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:48.85 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:51.12 |
Taylor Lamb | Swift Swimming | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:53.34 |
Jeffery Michalsky | Island Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:54.51 |
Seth Baldridge | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:55.32 |
Joshua Oathout | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:59.11 |
Maxwell McClenney | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.45 |
Claudio Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.25 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:01.80 |
Alec Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.73 |
Cameron Manning | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.46 |
Jeff Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:09.15 |
Sam Ferraro | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.89 |
Avery Baldridge | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:12.33 |
Joshua Shidel | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:13.90 |
Mark Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:15.55 |
Matthew Nielsen | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:17.42 |
Justin Mieras | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:21.40 |
Joseph McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:21.77 |
Jackson Reagan | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:24.10 |
Seth Badana | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.18 |
Kyle Berry | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Richard Carrano | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Cannon | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Tyler Caltrider | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Evan Boley | East Coast Swimming | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Evan Caltrider | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Colby Caltrider | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 7 | NS |