Women's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 27 | 34.77 |
Ashley Daniel | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 34.86 |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 34 | 35.02 |
Leonna Ellis | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 35.02 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 1 | 9 | 35.06 |
Cristina Hernandez | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 35.48 |
Michelle Nielsen | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 36 | 35.49 |
Kasey Love | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 37 | 35.87 |
Danielle Jones | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 35.89 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 28 | 36.09 |
Nicole Patino | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 29 | 36.20 |
Kathleen McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 3 | 30 | 36.26 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 31 | 36.34 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 31 | 36.34 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 33 | 36.35 |
Chelsea Yeomans | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 34 | 36.40 |
Katelyn Sessions | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 39 | 36.46 |
Gabrielle Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 40 | 36.71 |
Audrey Modglin | Swim Florida | 6 | 1 | 11 | 36.76 |
Desiree Bowker | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 3 | 12 | 36.79 |
Courtney McGovern | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 13 | 36.99 |
Letty Gonzalez | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 35 | 37.09 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 14 | 37.14 |
Bridget Sullivan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 41 | 37.18 |
Samantha Bilton | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 37.20 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 36 | 37.20 |
Holly Clark | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 15 | 37.20 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 7 | 17 | 37.27 |
Nicole Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 42 | 37.45 |
Camille Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 37 | 37.46 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 18 | 37.52 |
Courtney Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 38 | 37.53 |
Kristen Tooke | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 43 | 37.62 |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 8 | 19 | 37.67 |
Sarah Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 39 | 37.73 |
Alecia Arelt | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 44 | 38.14 |
Kate Filip | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 38.34 |
Anna Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 45 | 38.40 |
Stephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 5 | 41 | 38.49 |
Britaney Christian | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 42 | 38.50 |
Lindsey Christovich | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 43 | 38.55 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 20 | 38.73 |
Shannon Murphy | Holmes Tigershark Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 44 | 38.88 |
Lauren Dewitt | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 45 | 38.94 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 21 | 39.40 |
Samantha Guyre | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 46 | 39.49 |
Andraea Kordecki | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 46 | 39.69 |
Nora Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 47 | 39.78 |
Cydney Schirmer | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 48 | 39.95 |
Casey Hinds | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 49 | 40.16 |
Kelsey Miller | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 40.36 |
Lauren Daniel | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 40.39 |
Jessica Orlando | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 50 | 40.60 |
Hannah Reagan | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 51 | 40.68 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 5 | 23 | 40.96 |
Emilia Tautiva | Swift Swimming | 1 | 1 | 52 | 41.54 |
Alexandria Black | East Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 24 | 41.70 |
Monica Compte | East Coast Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 41.82 |
Kristen Taylor | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 53 | 41.83 |
Olivia Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 41.90 |
Kristen Brinkmeyer | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 36 | 42.34 |
Bailey Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 27 | 42.45 |
Dayna Hoffman | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 28 | 42.50 |
Allison Maurer | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 29 | 42.54 |
Brooklynne Deja | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 30 | 42.57 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 31 | 43.62 |
Kelsey Butler | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 32 | 43.67 |
Michaela Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 33 | 44.06 |
Sarah Cole | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 44.36 |
Kelly Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 35 | 44.54 |
Meagan Spracklin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 36 | 44.71 |
Kaitlyn Steakley | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 54 | 44.78 |
Tarryn Cornejo | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 37 | 44.87 |
Carlyn Sherlock | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 38 | 46.26 |
Allison Shidel | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 39 | 46.64 |
Julia Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 40 | 47.27 |
Lili Dumoulin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 41 | 47.44 |
Nashali Vazquez | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 42 | 48.07 |
Rebecca Yanovich | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 43 | 48.27 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 44 | 48.40 |
Sarah Nagy | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 47 | 49.21 |
Jianna Green | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 45 | 49.23 |
Tegan Longley | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 1 | 46 | 51.25 |
Gabriella Quintana | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 51.52 | |
Brianna Clark | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 47 | 53.50 |
Ashlyn Firman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 48 | 54.24 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 49 | 56.03 |
Samantha Love | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 50 | 56.64 |
Veronica Brunelle | Titusville Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 48 | 2:00.94 |
Hallie Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Meghan Styes | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Amber Stirling | Ymca Team Orlando | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Emily Thomson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Catherine Ware | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 10 | 4 | NS | |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Allison Ernest | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Courtney Veatch | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Caitlin Rees | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kristen Wasko | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Nikole Wysocki | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS |