Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Parizi | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1:52.44 | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 1:55.07 | ||
Casey Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 3 | 1:56.06 | ||
Jordan Lager | Marin Pirates | 4 | 1:56.19 | ||
Weston Landre | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 1:57.03 | ||
Ryan Pickett | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 1:57.68 | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 1 | 1:58.65 | ||
Marko Blazevski | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 2 | 1:59.17 | ||
Cody Schaake | Vacaville Swim Club | 3 | 1:59.26 | ||
Harrison Anixter | Burlingame Aquatics | 4 | 2:00.09 | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 2:00.89 | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 2:01.40 | ||
benjamin gabbard | Vacaville Swim Club | 6 | 2:03.47 | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 7 | 2:03.59 | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 1 | 2:04.17 | ||
Pierre Archambeau | Vacaville Swim Club | 8 | 2:05.27 | ||
graham spurzem | Rovella Aquatic Club | 2 | 2:05.74 | ||
nathaniel carder | Arden Hills | 3 | 2:06.08 | ||
Kyle Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 2:06.44 | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 5 | 2:06.94 | ||
Ian Yuh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 6 | 2:07.15 | ||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | DQ | |||
Casey Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 1 | 1:55.23p | ||
Shayne Fleming | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | 1:55.73p | ||
Jordan Lager | Marin Pirates | 3 | 1:56.76p | ||
Ryan Pickett | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 1:56.83p | ||
Sean Haufler | Orinda Aquatics | 5 | 1:57.09p | ||
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 1:57.36p | ||
Kevin Parizi | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 7 | 1:57.40p | ||
Weston Landre | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 1:57.73p | ||
joseph riggert | Vacaville Swim Club | 9 | 1:58.00p | ||
Paul Quincy | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 10 | 1:58.66p | ||
Marko Blazevski | Monterey Bay Swim Club | 11 | 1:59.26p | ||
Harrison Anixter | Burlingame Aquatics | 12 | 1:59.28p | ||
Cody Schaake | Vacaville Swim Club | 13 | 1:59.30p | ||
Pierre Archambeau | Vacaville Swim Club | 14 | 2:02.21p | ||
Michael Leung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 15 | 2:02.25p | ||
Eric Liao | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 16 | 2:02.27p | ||
benjamin gabbard | Vacaville Swim Club | 17 | 2:03.26p | ||
Tobias Coffin | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 18 | 2:03.76p | ||
Jonathan Lie | Almaden Swim & Racquet Club | 19 | 2:04.61p | ||
Jonathan Reingold | Orinda Aquatics | 20 | 2:05.33p | ||
nathaniel carder | Arden Hills | 21 | 2:05.42p | ||
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 22 | 2:06.03p | ||
Wesley Goodson | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 23 | 2:06.44p | ||
graham spurzem | Rovella Aquatic Club | 24 | 2:06.60p | ||
Kyle Bauer | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 25 | 2:06.74p | ||
Trevor Stanbury | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 26 | 2:06.79p | ||
Ryan Peabody | Cabrillo Threshers | 27 | 2:06.99p | ||
Justin Chung | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 28 | 2:07.09p | ||
Ian Yuh | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 2:07.60p | ||
ben smith | Orinda Aquatics | 30 | 2:08.04p | ||
alexander luh | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 31 | 2:08.34p | ||
Tor Jensen | Orinda Aquatics | 32 | 2:08.80p | ||
Alex Beletsky | San Jose Aquatics | 33 | 2:09.21p | ||
gabriel mcdermott | East Bay Bat Rays | 34 | 2:09.77p | ||
Alexander Kosaka | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 35 | 2:10.14p | ||
connor bengston | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 36 | 2:10.77p | ||
kyle castro | Vacaville Swim Club | 37 | 2:10.84p | ||
Ian Parelius | Woodside Aquatics | 38 | 2:11.11p | ||
Travis Jensen | Valley Splash | 39 | 2:11.12p | ||
William Tran | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 40 | 2:11.49p | ||
Jacob Mefford | Terrapins Swim Team | 41 | 2:11.92p | ||
christopher pei | Burlingame Aquatics | 42 | 2:12.06p | ||
Garrett Bradley | Terrapins Swim Team | 43 | 2:12.60p | ||
Richard Liang | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 44 | 2:12.98p | ||
eric vanbeuge | Douglas Dolfin Swim Team | 45 | 2:12.99p | ||
McCoy Ayers | Napa Valley Swim Team | 46 | 2:13.02p | ||
Aaron Waters | Marin Pirates | 47 | 2:13.14p | ||
Justin Lynch | Terrapins Swim Team | 48 | 2:13.15p | ||
Jake Saville | Marin Pirates | 49 | 2:13.18p | ||
christopher reynolds | Lynbrook Aquatics | 50 | 2:13.26p | ||
Ryan Barsanti | Terrapins Swim Team | 51 | 2:13.85p | ||
Zachary Zlotoff | San Jose Aquatics | 52 | 2:14.47p | ||
dillard worthen | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 53 | 2:14.61p | ||
Nicholas Kozlowski | Napa Valley Swim Team | 54 | 2:15.61p | ||
Robert Caine | Solo Swim Club | 55 | 2:17.87p | ||
Colin Andrews-Gibson | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 56 | 2:24.50p | ||
Evan Lineberry | San Jose Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Max Horrell | Marin Pirates | SCRp | |||
zachary taapken | Orinda Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Erich Peske | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Curtis Ogren | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | SCRp | |||
Mark Wooldridge | Crow | SCRp | |||
David Morgan | Crow | SCRp | |||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | SCRp |