Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Stoddard | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:28.75 |
Joseph Notarianni | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:34.02 |
Eric Fischer | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:34.14 |
Jason Hartbarger | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4:37.19 |
Ben Searchinger | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4:44.87 |
John Jenner | Castle Rock Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:50.75 |
Liam McNiff | RallySport Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4:53.23 |
Maxwell Phillips | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:57.01 |
Thomas Pederson | Castle Rock Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 4:58.02 |
Connor Croan | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:58.09 |
Stephen Drozda | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:58.15 |
Andrew Webber | Castle Rock Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4:58.42 |
Mitchell Rider | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:00.03 |
brennan mays | Colorado Springs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:01.44 |
Justin Barwick | Foothills Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:06.91 |
Sean Smooke | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:08.13 |
Gabriel Chamberlain | Castle Rock Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:09.16 |
Spencer Banwart | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:13.62 |
Jared Jordan | Castle Rock Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 5:19.54 |
Alexander Flores | RallySport Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 5:23.74 |
Cole Martin | Castle Rock Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 5:25.09 |
Noah Utesch | Castle Rock Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5:26.63 |
Joshua Graber | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5:26.90 |
Ryan Fleury | Castle Rock Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5:26.95 |
Michael Cimino | RallySport Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 5:29.53 |
Stephen Cimino | RallySport Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 5:29.67 |
Geoffrey Harger | Parker Phenomena | 6 | 6 | 13 | 5:31.06 |
Max Bryant | Aspen Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 5:35.42 |
Daniel Graber | Foothills Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:35.87 |
Nicholas Turner | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 14 | 5:37.64 |
Jack Cassidy | Team Sopris Swimming | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5:37.70 |
Aaron Sett | Foothills Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5:46.15 |
Geoffrey Copp | Aces Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:49.12 |
Andrew Jaschke | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 5:50.76 |
Ian Dretzka | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:55.64 |
Dominick Smith | Eaton Red Waves | 6 | 5 | 16 | 5:59.69 |
James Sowash | Team Sopris Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:16.73 |
Kevin Black | Falfins Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6:33.68 |
Daniel Brindzik | Colorado Swim Academy | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:41.24 |
Zebulon Thorsen | Team Sopris Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6:49.82 |
Jeremiah Stuart | Broomfield Barracuda Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6:51.26 |