Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lesley Ouellette | Ukiah Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:17.04 |
Heather Cramer | Pirahna Swimming | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.42 |
Kathryn Jovino | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:24.14 |
Molly Hoch | Humbold Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.25 |
Kayla Cox | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:27.97 |
Katherina Xu | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2:28.61 |
Cleo Chappell | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.69 |
Zoe Coles | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.39 |
Aena Alfter | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.59 |
Amber McKinney | Manteca Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.36 |
Alison Blom | Pirahna Swimming | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:31.64 |
Megan Jovino | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2:31.94 |
Kaitlyn Lynch | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.30 |
Carly Buck | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.72 |
Karen Hong | Pirahna Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 2:32.74 |
Taylor Riley | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.31 |
Jourdan Waltz | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.77 |
Danika Felix | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.11 |
Alyssa Rogers | Twin Valley Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:35.00 |
Christin Gowan | Manteca Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:35.29 |
Julia Remer | Montclair Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:36.46 |
Tessa Williams | Silicon Valley Aq.Association | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:36.88 |
Elspeth Doll | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:36.88 |
Nicole Bueno | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.11 |
Kathryn Leary | Twin Valley Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.15 |
Shelby Samples | Pirahna Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:39.75 |
Kirsten Kearney | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.87 |
Traci Chang | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:40.56 |
Sidney Chukuntarod | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:41.57 |
Laura Baldinger | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.51 |
Genay Pilarowski | Humbold Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.01 |
Jenny Hu | Montclair Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.91 |
Camille Miguel | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2:44.28 |
Erica Petrofsky | East Bay Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:44.69 |
Paige Plummer | Manteca Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.83 |
Alyssa Plummer | Manteca Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.42 |
Michaela Ellis | Mendocino Coast Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.09 |
Codie Cox | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:47.13 |
Adrienne Chum | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2:47.69 |
Jennifer Collins | Humbold Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:48.67 |
Yanel Jimenez | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:49.12 |
Natalie Heihn | Manteca Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.93 |
Kelsey O'rourke | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:50.09 |
Cardellen Parker | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:50.33 |
Brooke Garrett | Pirahna Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:50.47 |
Bobbie Chukuntarod | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.55 |
Selena Buzinky | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:53.86 |
Madison Scarbrough | Twin Valley Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:53.90 |
Christy Edwardson | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:54.32 |
Kelsey James-Kavanaugh | Montclair Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:54.85 |
Kara Hall | Manteca Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:55.54 |
Alanna Ng | Twin Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:55.67 |
Gabriella Salazar | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:55.83 |
Amanda Mitchell | Pirahna Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:58.11 |
Sarah Gryder | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:58.34 |
Hong-Yan Hui | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:59.61 |
Emma Close | Scotia Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:59.79 |
Taylor Adams | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3:01.28 |
Leyla Senel | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3:01.74 |
Meghan O'rourke | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:01.97 |
Taylor Shackleton | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3:03.46 |
Emma Spillner | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 3:05.54 |
Victoria Falcon | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:06.81 |
Francesca Puerzer | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:08.79 |
Maria Klionsky | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:10.07 |
Haley Davis | Montclair Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:11.15 |
Leslie Kline | Mendocino Coast Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3:12.39 |
Analise Thornley | Usf Koret Youth Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:12.50 |
Elizabeth Trindle | Presidio Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:16.38 |
Sara Thompson | Oak Park Swim & Racquet | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3:16.71 |
Samantha Elizondo | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:27.35 |
Macaela Stenback | Ukiah Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 7 | 3:27.68 |
Jane Kim | Presidio Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:35.41 |
Jasmine Rivera | Pirahna Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:37.69 |
Margaret Moore | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:39.77 |
Cristina Latourelle | Pirahna Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:43.18 |
Emma Williams-Baron | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 3:44.13 |
Marlee Piette | Montclair Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:54.87 |
Lily Wade | Presidio Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:58.07 |
Kristen Orr | Santa Rosa Neptunes | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Alexandria Counihan | Wine Country Aquatics OF Napa | 1 | 3 | DQ |