Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melanie Margalis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 38.92 |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 1 | 42.60 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 43.63 |
Sarah Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 2 | 43.83 |
Sarah Carlos | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 43.94 |
Jennifer Crankshaw | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 44.46 |
Whitney Kerns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 44.75 |
Gayle Langenhan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 44.96 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 45.33 |
Kara Wall | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 45.87 |
Mary McGeehan | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 45.98 |
Elia Downey | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 46.50 |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 46.87 |
Julia Jenei | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 47.25 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 47.38 |
Kathryn Petrillo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 47.70 |
Chandler Soapes | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 48.01 |
Alexandra Amor | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 48.24 |
Lauryn Howell | Unattached Cuda | 2 | 5 | 10 | 49.23 |
Colleen Quinn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 11 | 49.29 |
Elizabeth Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 50.84 |
Reguli Granger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 51.03 |
Katie Murphy | Unattached Cuda | 1 | 4 | 7 | 51.03 |
Emily Bloxam | Unattached Cuda | 2 | 3 | 4 | 51.12 |
Sarah Hughes | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 6 | 1 | 51.25 |
Atumn Finke | Clearwateraquatics team una | 2 | 7 | 5 | 51.35 |
Alyce Anderson | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 52.61 |
Becca Harris | Treasure Island Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 53.47 |
Summer Finke | Clearwateraquatics team una | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.63 |
Amanda Flaim | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 53.68 |
Katrina Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 53.82 |
Jacqueline Bessinger | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 56.41 |
Kelly Schaller | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 4 | 3 | 57.13 |
Jennifer Smith | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 9 | 10 | 57.89 |
Mariel Flanagan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 58.57 |
Nicole Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 59.35 |
Heather Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 59.87 |
Maggie Murphy | Unattached Cuda | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.36 |
Emma Wells | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.28 |
Jessica Noblitt | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.60 |
Brandy Shea | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.01 |
Sunni Lawson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.41 |
Alexandra Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:29.26 |
Theresa Mertens | Swim Team At Countryside Un At | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicole Thatch | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Heather Brown | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christine Mahler | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Olivia Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Camille Missigman | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Melissa Joyner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Macey Bronson | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Sara Stocks | Team New Tampa YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alisa Wills | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kimberly Yeatman | Team New Tampa YMCA | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Amanda Burrows | Treasure Island Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Angelique Mazzilli | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Bailey Sayin | Treasure Island Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Molly Johnson | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Emily Guthy | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Veronica Edmondson | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sara Witkowski | Swim team at countryside | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Bernadette Alloway | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 7 | NS |