Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brady Fox | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.26 |
Eric Conrad | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.04 |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.83 |
Casey Stodter | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:24.09 |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:24.93 |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.59 |
Gerald Seawright | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:26.27 |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.51 |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:26.93 |
Daniel Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.65 |
Matthew Allsopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:29.38 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:29.55 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.56 |
Tamir Fahmy | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.59 |
Michael Jolly | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.48 |
Richard Alloway | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:31.34 |
Michael Anderson | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.13 |
Geoffrey Wright | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:36.56 |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.42 |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:38.91 |
Serge Gould | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.69 |
John McKenzie | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:44.29 |
Daniel Sheerin | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:44.79 |
Thomas Finn | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.93 |
Cameron Lancon | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:45.36 |
Zachary Sturm | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:47.24 |
Trevor Irish | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:53.70 |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:59.37 |
Joseph Pepper | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 2 | 13 | 3:01.79 |
Adrien Downey | AquaHoyas Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:05.12 |
Brady Fox | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.01p |
Eric Conrad | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.78p |
Gerald Seawright | AquaHoyas Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.84p |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.87p |
Wade Gong | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:25.70p |
Daniel Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:25.93p |
Sean Fletcher | Mason Makos Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 7 | 2:26.12p |
Angus MacDonald | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.38p |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:27.20p |
Casey Stodter | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:27.33p |
Stephen Sakaris | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.99p |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.00p |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:30.30p |
Patrick Mukri | Rockville Montgomery | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:30.93p |
Matthew Allsopp | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:31.35p |
Tamir Fahmy | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.28p |
Michael Jolly | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:33.75p |
Michael Anderson | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.08p |
Richard Alloway | Sea Devil Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:34.34p |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:35.19p |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:35.48p |
Christopher Shifflett | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:36.13p |
Matthew Thomas | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.86p |
Matthew Byrd | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:37.52p |
Jacob Baumgardner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:37.89p |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:38.43p |
Michael Des Roches | Sea Devil Swimming | 6 | 8 | 25 | 2:38.96p |
Daniel Jones | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:40.08p |
Serge Gould | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.16p |
Kevin Mulquin | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:41.39p |
Mark Sarman | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:41.84p |
Geoffrey Wright | Snowbird Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:42.14p |
Andrew Sasser | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 1 | 28 | 2:42.93p |
John McKenzie | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:43.23p |
Daniel Sheerin | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.72p |
Andrew Clark | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:44.92p |
Bruce Haase | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:45.51p |
Owen Cooke | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:47.28p |
Jack Shu | Rockville Montgomery | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:47.71p |
Thomas Finn | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:49.43p |
Bradley Dillon | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:50.22p |
Andrew Loiacono | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:50.30p |
Cameron Lancon | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:50.45p |
Zachary Sturm | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:50.63p |
Kevin Jones | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 35 | 2:53.02p |
Michael Perlman | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 4 | 36 | 2:54.03p |
Andrew Tomajczyk | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:56.73p |
Trevor Irish | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:57.29p |
Joseph Pepper | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3:00.01p |
Jon Pickering | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:01.02p |
Adrien Downey | AquaHoyas Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3:06.94p |
Matt Davey-Karlson | Rockville Montgomery | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Tyler Gehrs | Arlington Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Michael Hallock | Machine Aquatics | 4 | 8 | NSp | |
Ethan Soodak | Rockville Montgomery | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Charles Putnam | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Daniel Sologuren | Rockville Montgomery | 4 | 1 | NSp | |
Quinton Stevens-Palmer | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Andrew Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Kevin Spak | Rockville Montgomery | 1 | 6 | NSp |