Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Samuel Martinette | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.60 |
Jonathan Bailey | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:41.37 |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:44.54 |
Colin Stanton | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4:45.47 |
Justin Litz | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:46.03 |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 1 | 8 | 5 | 4:47.81 |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:48.07 |
James Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4:48.27 |
Alexander Lutterbein | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:48.61 |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4:48.74 |
Brooks Ross | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 4:48.88 |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:49.78 |
David Somers | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 4 | 2 | 25 | 4:50.02 |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 4:50.54 |
Conor Blackwood | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:51.08 |
James Anderson | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 4:51.69 |
Timothy Deklau | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:51.69 |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 4 | 20 | 4:51.96 |
John Fields | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 4:52.04 |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 4:52.37 |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 27 | 4:54.49 |
Michael Anderson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 2 | 22 | 4:54.77 |
Michael Bogese | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4:56.00 |
John Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 4:56.46 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4:56.65 |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:56.80 |
Mitchell Phillips | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:57.16 |
Timothy Minton | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 4:57.16 |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 4:57.19 |
Joshua Rhodes | Potomac Marlins | 4 | 3 | 30 | 4:57.97 |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 4 | 8 | 31 | 5:01.57 |
Kenneth Heidel | Occoquan Swimming | 4 | 4 | 32 | 5:02.00 |
Samuel Martinette | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 1 | 4:35.60p |
Eric Friedland | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 13 | 8 | 2 | 4:37.89p |
Christoph Berger | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 3 | 4:39.04p |
Colin Heinrich | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 4 | 4:43.27p |
Jonathan Bailey | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4:43.29p |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4:43.49p |
James Goodwillie | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 7 | 4:44.85p |
Justin Litz | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4:45.57p |
John Schnittker | Machine Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 9 | 4:47.03p |
Matthew Benecki | The Fish | 15 | 3 | 10 | 4:47.35p |
Alexander Morres | Occoquan Swimming | 15 | 5 | 11 | 4:47.50p |
Alexander Lutterbein | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 12 | 4:48.10p |
Michael Flach | The Fish | 12 | 8 | 13 | 4:49.78p |
Brooks Ross | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 14 | 4:50.63p |
Joseph Bruno | Occoquan Swimming | 13 | 1 | 15 | 4:50.74p |
Hunter Perrot | Arlington Aquatic Club | 15 | 8 | 16 | 4:50.78p |
Balazs Kiss | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 7 | 17 | 4:51.05p |
Vincent Ness | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 13 | 2 | 18 | 4:52.17p |
Stephen Fay | Herndon Aquatic Club | 12 | 6 | 19 | 4:52.22p |
John Vivadelli | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 20 | 4:52.88p |
Zackry Wepasnick | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 12 | 4 | 21 | 4:53.15p |
David Shen | Potomac Marlins | 11 | 2 | 22 | 4:53.27p |
Timothy Deklau | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 12 | 2 | 23 | 4:53.47p |
Dan Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 12 | 1 | 24 | 4:53.52p |
Conor Blackwood | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 25 | 4:53.69p |
John Fields | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 26 | 4:53.82p |
Colin Stanton | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 27 | 4:53.98p |
Michael Anderson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 15 | 1 | 28 | 4:54.03p |
James Anderson | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 29 | 4:54.13p |
Michael Wodoslawsky | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 30 | 4:54.18p |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 31 | 4:54.43p |
Max Tyburski | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 32 | 4:54.54p |
Mitchell Phillips | Mason Makos Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 33 | 4:54.65p |
Benjamin Tuben | Potomac Marlins | 14 | 1 | 34 | 4:55.03p |
Ryan Langley | Machine Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 35 | 4:55.41p |
Timothy Minton | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 36 | 4:55.55p |
Joshua Rhodes | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 4 | 37 | 4:55.59p |
Frank Olechnowicz | Fort Belvoir Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 38 | 4:55.79p |
David Somers | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 15 | 7 | 39 | 4:57.23p |
Thomas Hale-Kupiec | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 40 | 4:58.12p |
Devin Bowers | Snowbird Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 41 | 4:58.30p |
Michael Bogese | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 42 | 4:58.57p |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim Cb | 11 | 6 | 43 | 4:58.63p |
Kenneth Heidel | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 4 | 44 | 4:58.87p |
Charlie Badawy | The Fish | 8 | 7 | 45 | 4:59.02p |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 46 | 5:01.05p |
Kevin Cravedi | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 47 | 5:01.67p |
Jacob Baumgardner | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 48 | 5:01.71p |
Cory Ornstein | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 11 | 4 | 49 | 5:01.78p |
Robert Feasley | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 11 | 5 | 50 | 5:01.82p |
Michael Grimmett-Norris | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 51 | 5:01.83p |
Gerald Parshall | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 52 | 5:01.87p |
Benjamin Wilson | Potomac Marlins | 10 | 5 | 53 | 5:02.39p |
Devin Jansen | Occoquan Swimming | 10 | 2 | 54 | 5:02.67p |
Brian Wong | Potomac Marlins | 7 | 2 | 55 | 5:02.74p |
William Belt | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 56 | 5:02.97p |
Peter Cooke | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 7 | 8 | 57 | 5:03.03p |
Andrew Fisher | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 58 | 5:03.93p |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 59 | 5:04.18p |
John Temme | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 13 | 7 | 60 | 5:04.20p |
Nicholas Creidler | Tar Heel Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 61 | 5:04.25p |
Chris Haibel | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 10 | 1 | 62 | 5:04.61p |
Benjamin Huizinga | All Star Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 63 | 5:05.19p |
Daniel Isaacson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 6 | 64 | 5:06.60p |
Ryan Dunne | Occoquan Swimming | 6 | 4 | 65 | 5:06.77p |
Quyen Nichols | Potomac Marlins | 9 | 2 | 66 | 5:06.86p |
Daniel Copeland | Nova Of Va Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 67 | 5:07.07p |
Michael Cooke | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 7 | 1 | 68 | 5:07.11p |