Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kelly Hooton | Camden County Boomers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:19.03 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.05 |
Shelby Lord | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.94 |
Sagette VanEmbden | Un | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.43 |
Joelle Milov | Unattached-Trinity Prep Academ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.19 |
Brianna Smith | Camden County Boomers | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.91 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:25.03 |
Diane Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.39 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.46 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.12 |
Hagen Finn | Marlin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:26.12 |
Sabrina Messmer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.39 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:29.01 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.04 |
Jazmin Rucker | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.53 |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.20 |
Teresa Ying | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:30.29 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.32 |
Kara Gerdeman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:31.43 |
Danielle Salerno | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.12 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.17 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:33.43 |
Kelly Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:33.57 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.18 |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:34.58 |
Erin Grimes | Arlington | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:35.23 |
Paige Derner | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:35.66 |
Meredith Gullakson | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:35.89 |
Shannon Blizzard | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.58 |
Keri Waldron | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.13 |
Toni Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:37.64 |
Kelsey Vachon | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:38.01 |
Jessica Fry | Camden County Boomers | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.82 |
Meghan McNary | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.21 |
Charlotte Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.27 |
Havan Kinder | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.30 |
Christine Postin | Camden County Boomers | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:39.44 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:39.66 |
Sam Powell | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:39.67 |
Olivia Schimd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:39.91 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:40.27 |
Jamie Grenz | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:40.46 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:40.92 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:43.51 |
Dara Cohen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.26 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:45.20 |
Danielle Olmedo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:45.66 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:45.98 |
Taylor Buckels | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:46.16 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:46.26 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:46.46 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:46.87 |
Srephanie Crews | Camden County Boomers | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:47.40 |
Aryn McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:47.63 |
Katelyn Sessions | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:48.72 |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:49.58 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:52.94 |
Carolyn Coffey | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:52.95 |
Brooke Landi | Flagler County Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 1:53.93 |
Kimmy Postin | Camden County Boomers | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:54.48 |
Megan McReynolds | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:54.79 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:55.00 |
Allison Maurer | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:55.23 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:55.61 |
Carolyne Vasconcellos | Flagler County Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:55.89 |
Hallie Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:56.30 |
Anna Schwarz | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.35 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:57.41 |
Kathleen Morais | Flagler County Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:58.55 |
Alexandra Naetzker | Marlin Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:59.30 |
Marilyn Rowell | Arlington | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:59.45 |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:59.60 |
Bethany Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 3 | 21 | 2:00.47 |
Elizabeth Clancy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 22 | 2:01.11 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:01.28 |
Britaney Christian | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:02.46 |
Anna Rowand | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:03.28 |
Sarah Burden | Arlington | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:04.84 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:05.16 |
Sarah Cole | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:08.21 |
Kathryn Postin | Camden County Boomers | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:08.92 |
Morgan Schimp | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:09.77 |
Sunny Nichols Buhr | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:11.11 |
Marrin Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:12.51 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:12.74 |
Jillyan Perrine | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.86 |
Dayna Hoffman | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:16.14 |
Chantal Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 31 | 2:17.21 |
Naomi Beggelman | Flagler County Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 32 | 2:21.42 |
Emily Armistead | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 33 | 2:23.50 |
Jianna Green | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:24.41 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:26.66 |
Melisa Fry | Camden County Boomers | 3 | 1 | 36 | 2:42.70 |
Zoie Schmid | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 4 | 37 | 2:47.11 |
Hannah Campbell | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 38 | 3:15.14 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Rachael Vargas | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kelly Sweet | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Kathleen Goulden | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | NS |