Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:44.07 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:48.55 |
Arnaldo Gasco | Unattached-Lake | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:55.48 |
Cameron Brown | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.10 |
Santiago Castaneda | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:56.34 |
James Douglas | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.13 |
Nick Giometti | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:58.61 |
Matthew Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.31 |
Dustin Keeney | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.61 |
Justin Singer | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.84 |
Russ Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.17 |
Kurt Lemmen | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.31 |
Chris Wohlfrom | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:01.54 |
Eric Pictor | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:04.41 |
Michael Wohlfrom | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:06.14 |
Eric Dahle | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.30 |
Christopher Luce-Edwards | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.43 |
Mitch Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.11 |
Josh Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.98 |
Zack Page | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.28 |
Chris Hetzler | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:14.45 |
William Shults | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.45 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.74 |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land Lakes Lightening | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:26.02 |
Christopher Muzzi | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:28.44 |
Brian McCLINTOCK | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:29.90 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.54 |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.44 |
Christopher Carducci | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:39.16 |
William Gordon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:43.66 |
Andrew Morris | Land Lakes Lightening | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:51.15 |
John Curran JR | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:51.25 |
Bryce Khoury | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:51.47 |
Casey Hetzler | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:55.60 |
Spencer Philips | Land Lakes Lightening | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:59.80 |
Matthew Dallas | Land Lakes Lightening | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3:06.36 |
Dillon Daigneault | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:09.38 |
Jay Webb | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Bakich | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Boldizsar | Land Lakes Lightening | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrey Carnahan | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Spencer Rhodes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS |