Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
James Dunaway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 24.88 |
Wickus Nienaber | Club Seminole | 2 | 6 | 2 | 25.23 |
Daniel Penniman | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 25.27 |
John Jamerson | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 25.34 |
Peter Goltz | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 25.64 |
Andrew Swenson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 25.85 |
Breaux Jamerson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 25.90 |
Adam Vega | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 26.38 |
Peter Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.39 |
William Brakefield | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.43 |
Kyle Deery | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 26.47 |
Brantley Newton | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 26.51 |
Chris Lee | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 26.64 |
Joseph Deters | Unattached Marlins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 26.89 |
Jacob Sorensen | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 26.99 |
Michael Dender | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 27.03 |
Trevor Lowe | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.44 |
Brandon McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.65 |
Cory Stewart | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 27.75 |
Luis Berrios | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.83 |
John Elliott | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 27.93 |
Frank McGregor | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 27.98 |
Brandon Lawson | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 28.06 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28.21 |
Chris Emmanuel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 28.22 |
Jonathan Clow | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 28.25 |
Taylor Pippins | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 28.25 |
Ryan Crisco | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 28.39 |
Scott Pearson | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 28.47 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 28.47 |
Daniel Kaster | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 28.53 |
Garrett Keirns | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 28.61 |
Preston Ackerman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 2 | 16 | 28.62 |
Arthur Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 28.97 |
Kevin Yon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 29.12 |
Patrick Dix | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29.16 |
Michael Paedae | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | 10 | 29.19 |
Matthew Hildebrand | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 29.23 |
Blake Dekle | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 29.23 |
Zachary Payne | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 29.26 |
Louis Bunch | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29.27 |
Michael Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 29.28 |
Connor Pierce | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 6 | 1 | 29.33 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 4 | 2 | 29.50 |
Jaron Lowe | Flagler County Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 29.56 |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29.58 |
Matthew Mancao | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 29.69 |
Thanh Mai | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 29.79 |
Patrick Ward | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 29.94 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 30.19 |
Ritchie Wai | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 30.42 |
Zack Page | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 15 | 30.52 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31.08 |
Paul Prescott | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 7 | 31.57 |
Kevin Schwab | Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | 5 | 8 | 32.12 |
Ross Spock | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 32.33 |
Jeremiah Jones | Club Makos | 3 | 4 | 10 | 32.50 |
William Prescott | Wilmington Island Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 32.57 |
John Brannon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 32.63 |
Hampton Sprinkle | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 3 | 2 | 33.22 |
Graeme Watson | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 4 | 3 | 33.63 |
Cheran Wu | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 33.86 |
Eric Wilson | Maverick Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 34.15 |
Alex Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 14 | 34.22 |
Christopher Norris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 34.57 |
Ilia Kovalenko | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 34.97 |
Logan Heck | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 35.06 |
Wesley Lind | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 35.44 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35.64 |
Holden Tibbs | Club Makos | 3 | 7 | 18 | 35.82 |
Ethan Stone | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 36.03 |
Matthew Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 36.28 |
Joshua Williams | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 36.69 |
Kaj Hansen | Carrollton Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 7 | 37.15 |
David Friedman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 37.30 |
Drew Shimansky | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 6 | 22 | 37.41 |
John Rolling | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 38.14 |
Cody Bronnenberg | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 38.28 |
Kyle Goller | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 25 | 38.29 |
Joshua Grover | Carrollton Bluefins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 38.45 |
Joe Rainer | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 26 | 38.49 |
Patrick Dunne | Club Makos | 3 | 3 | 9 | 38.63 |
Spencer Crews | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 6 | 10 | 39.08 |
Arden Woods | Bluewater Bay Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 11 | 39.12 |
Jonmichael Francis | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 27 | 39.17 |
Joshua Bryant | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 39.38 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.53 |
Jake Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 39.88 |
Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 39.90 |
Thomas Mattis | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 28 | 40.05 |
Hunter Munson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 40.15 |
Micheal Barbee | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 15 | 40.61 |
James Franklin | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 41.75 |
Ian Kent | Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 42.05 |
John Sprowls | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 42.72 |
Robert Francis | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 43.15 |
Addison Espy | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.64 |
Mario Alvarez | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 46.66 |
Joshua Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 47.01 |
Lawrence Hayes | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 47.52 |