Women's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Barbara Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.18 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.22 |
Giorgie Graves | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.59 |
Taylor Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.11 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.42 |
Eva Lehtonen | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:03.81 |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.01 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.31 |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.42 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:04.53 |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Club Seminole | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.58 |
Hannah James | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.83 |
Lauren Piper | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.89 |
Isabelle Spalding | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.25 |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.42 |
Christina Tannine | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.44 |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.48 |
Courtney McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.73 |
Shelby McLean | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.73 |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.85 |
Josephine Cuda | Unattached Nole | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.90 |
Shannon Blizzard | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:06.02 |
Heather Coutts | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:06.03 |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.08 |
Avery Mohring | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.22 |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:06.37 |
Emily Clifford | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.37 |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:06.47 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.87 |
Karisa Kostecki | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:06.91 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.96 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.11 |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:07.27 |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:07.35 |
Salem Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:08.00 |
Krystin Demsher | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.25 |
Madeline Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.40 |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.43 |
Clare Fleming | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:09.06 |
Dana Connor | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:09.90 |
Taylor Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.92p |
Eva Lehtonen | Swim Florida | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.00p |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.65p |
Barbara Caraballo | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 11 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.67p |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.27p |
Emma Spilman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.37p |
Grace DiMeo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.47p |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1:04.91p |
Giorgie Graves | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.92p |
Mckayla Lightbourn | Club Seminole | 10 | 5 | 8 | 1:05.05p |
Heather Coutts | Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.13p |
Lauren Piper | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.16p |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.17p |
Shannon Blizzard | Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.22p |
Ellen Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.26p |
Avery Mohring | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.35p |
Laura Toth | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.38p |
Jaimee Gillmore | Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.58p |
Emily Clifford | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.61p |
Christina Tannine | Swim Florida | 12 | 1 | 15 | 1:05.69p |
Hannah James | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.71p |
Shelby McLean | Highlander Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 16 | 1:05.82p |
Kendal Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.04p |
Courtney McGovern | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 12 | 7 | 18 | 1:06.05p |
Niamh O'Grady | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.06p |
Isabelle Spalding | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.27p |
Nancy Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 12 | 6 | 19 | 1:06.31p |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.48p |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.60p |
Kathryn Brewer | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 12 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.67p |
Josephine Cuda | Unattached Nole | 10 | 2 | 21 | 1:06.70p |
Cristina Decisneros | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:06.74p |
Alexandra Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.99p |
Natsuko Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 1 | 23 | 1:07.04p |
Salem Peacock | Bolles School Sharks | 12 | 8 | 24 | 1:07.05p |
Amy Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 9 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.53p |
Michelle Craddock | Episcopal AmberJax | 10 | 1 | 26 | 1:07.65p |
Krystin Demsher | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.91p |
Dana Connor | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.94p |
Julianna Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:08.07p |
Karisa Kostecki | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.15p |
Lexy Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 28 | 1:08.30p |
Kara Plocharsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1:08.38p |
Olivia Carter | Daytona Beach Swimming | 9 | 5 | 30 | 1:08.44p |
Savannah Fernandez | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 8 | 31 | 1:08.50p |
Clare Fleming | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1:08.50p |
Madeline Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:08.56p |
Claire Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:08.56p |
Katelyn Dodge | High Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:08.62p |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 8 | 7 | 34 | 1:08.68p |
Erika Bonnema | Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 35 | 1:08.80p |
Robin Landy | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.88p |
Nora Gillen | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:09.06p |
Megan Reuter | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:09.14p |
Savannah Savitt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:09.21p |
Holly Wright | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:09.27p |
Arianna Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 37 | 1:09.31p |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 8 | 6 | 38 | 1:09.32p |
Katie Kramer | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 39 | 1:09.42p |
Haley Bates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:09.45p |