Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.41 |
Mark Weber | Club Seminole | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.24 |
Conor Swanson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 56.45 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 6 | 9 | 56.58 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.87 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.93 |
Danny Nguyen | Club Seminole | 1 | 7 | 5 | 57.02 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 57.30 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 57.40 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 57.59 |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 57.70 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.80 |
Tyler Fozkos | Club Seminole | 1 | 1 | 7 | 57.81 |
Nicholas Lowe | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 8 | 57.83 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 58.18 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 58.30 |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 58.35 |
Jeffrey Halfacre | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 58.49 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58.59 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 58.60 |
Levar Goossen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 58.77 |
Justin Buck | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 17 | 58.80 |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 3 | 3 | 18 | 58.87 |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 59.01 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 59.48 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 59.71 |
David Perez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.08 |
Henrique Pereira Painhas | Unattached Bss | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.23 |
Santiago Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.42 |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:00.48 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:00.58 |
Stephen Wilkes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.61 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.74 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.80 |
Joshua Monacelli | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.94 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:01.07 |
Matthew Winfree | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:01.29 |
Aidan Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.35 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.43 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 4 | 1 | 56.48p |
Conor Swanson | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 56.71p |
Nicholas Lowe | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 9 | 5 | 3 | 57.13p |
Mark Weber | Club Seminole | 8 | 4 | 4 | 57.14p |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 5 | 57.56p |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 1 | 57.56p |
Danny Nguyen | Club Seminole | 10 | 2 | 6 | 57.70p |
Tyler Fozkos | Club Seminole | 9 | 6 | 7 | 57.78p |
Scott Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 57.80p |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 8 | 9 | 57.84p |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 10 | 57.87p |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 3 | 11 | 57.96p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 10 | 5 | 12 | 57.98p |
Jeffrey Halfacre | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 3 | 13 | 58.30p |
Levar Goossen | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 14 | 58.34p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 15 | 58.51p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 16 | 58.53p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 58.60p |
Noah Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 3 | 3 | 58.74p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 4 | 58.82p |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 10 | 6 | 17 | 58.87p |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 5 | 59.03p |
Zachary Bailey | Club Seminole | 10 | 1 | 18 | 59.13p |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 6 | 59.20p |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 59.34p |
Spencer Waganaar | Ymca Of Central Florida | 10 | 7 | 19 | 59.40p |
Christopher Sadsad | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 8 | 20 | 59.49p |
Alejandro Fernandez | Club Seminole | 10 | 8 | 21 | 59.51p |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 8 | 59.62p |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 8 | 3 | 9 | 59.76p |
David Perez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 10 | 59.99p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.01p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.03p |
Aidan Brennan | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.08p |
Henrique Pereira Painhas | Unattached Bss | 8 | 4 | 11 | 1:00.16p |
John Jessell | Club Seminole | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:00.29p |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:00.33p |
James Wesley | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:00.37p |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.40p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.42p |
Mel Nash | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:00.47p |
Santiago Ruvira | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.47p |
Justin Buck | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:00.48p |
Nathan Stibrich | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:00.59p |
Matthew Winfree | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 3 | 32 | 1:00.61p |
Stephen Wilkes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.68p |
David Collum | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 3 | 33 | 1:00.70p |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.80p |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:00.93p |
Joshua Monacelli | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.02p |
Daniel Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 1 | 35 | 1:01.05p |
Reed Wynn | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.06p |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 5 | 36 | 1:01.06p |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.10p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 9 | 1 | 19 | 1:01.12p |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:01.30p |
Gregory Campo | Unattached Gtsa | 10 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.31p |
Brandon Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:01.31p |
Collan Herby | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.34p |
john nolte | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 38 | 1:01.55p |