Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michelle Turek | East Lake | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.04 |
Lauren Hall | Countryside High School | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.17 |
Lauren McIntosh | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 1 | 3 | 54.82 |
Rebecca Halfast | Lakewood High School | 2 | 3 | 4 | 55.88 |
Haley Omeara | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 6 | 5 | 56.68 |
Nicole Nesto | Osceola High School | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.02 |
Chloe Hubbard | Palm Harbor University HS | 2 | 7 | 7 | 57.29 |
Kaitlyn Russo | Seminole High School | 1 | 4 | 9 | 58.12 |
Hristina Krasteva | Northeast (St. Pete) | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.17 |
Madison Kennedy | East Lake | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.60 |
Caroline Smythe | Countryside High School | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.17 |
Kinsey Aaron | Palm Harbor University HS | 1 | 2 | 12 | 59.24 |
Camille Fredyl | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 8 | 13 | 59.35 |
Leah Harvard | St. Petersburg High School | 1 | 6 | 14 | 59.60 |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater High School | 1 | 1 | 15 | 59.77 |
Alyse Carrier | Osceola High School | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.07 |
Michelle Turek | East Lake | 6 | 5 | 1 | 53.54p |
Lauren Hall | Countryside High School | 5 | 5 | 2 | 54.60p |
Rebecca Halfast | Lakewood High School | 4 | 5 | 3 | 55.84p |
Haley Omeara | Palm Harbor University HS | 5 | 4 | 4 | 56.82p |
Nicole Nesto | Osceola High School | 4 | 4 | 5 | 57.13p |
Chloe Hubbard | Palm Harbor University HS | 6 | 7 | 6 | 57.17p |
Lauren McIntosh | Palm Harbor University HS | 4 | 6 | 7 | 57.30p |
Hristina Krasteva | Northeast (St. Pete) | 6 | 6 | 8 | 57.74p |
Kaitlyn Russo | Seminole High School | 6 | 4 | 9 | 58.03p |
Madison Kennedy | East Lake | 5 | 7 | 10 | 58.98p |
Caroline Smythe | Countryside High School | 5 | 6 | 11 | 59.08p |
Leah Harvard | St. Petersburg High School | 6 | 2 | 12 | 59.72p |
Kinsey Aaron | Palm Harbor University HS | 5 | 3 | 13 | 59.77p |
Alyse Carrier | Osceola High School | 6 | 3 | 14 | 59.81p |
Erin Brennan | Clearwater High School | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:00.35p |
Camille Fredyl | St. Petersburg High School | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:00.83p |
Danielle Zeron | East Lake | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.63p |
Morgan Reitz | Osceola High School | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.09p |
Emily Hasty | Countryside High School | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.19p |
Nichole Davis | Dunedin H.S. | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:03.00p |
Kiana Lunay | Northeast (St. Pete) | 6 | 9 | 21 | 1:03.97p |
Hannah Gerke | St. Petersburg High School | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.63p |
Lauren Schmidt | Boca Ciega High School | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:05.79p |
Lois Jablonski | St. Petersburg High School | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:05.88p |
Gabriella Rogers | East Lake | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:06.13p |
Tatiana Knox | Seminole High School | 5 | 9 | 26 | 1:06.44p |
Charlotte Thompson | Clearwater High School | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1:06.78p |
Kassi Wilson | Dunedin H.S. | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:06.94p |
Casey Fife | Clearwater High School | 6 | 10 | 29 | 1:07.76p |
Tori West | Osceola High School | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:07.87p |
Julianne Smith-Frazer | Lakewood High School | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:08.21p |
Katy Weaver | Seminole High School | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1:08.48p |
Kayla Clark | Northeast (St. Pete) | 4 | 10 | 33 | 1:09.52p |
Chelsea Helt | Lakewood High School | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:11.17p |
Georgia Greenlees | Countryside High School | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:11.87p |
Sara Anderson | Tarpon Springs High School | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:12.09p |
Sarah Smith | Tarpon Springs High School | 2 | 7 | 37 | 1:12.50p |
Shay Villanueva | Northeast (St. Pete) | 3 | 9 | 38 | 1:13.42p |
Morgan Kline | Clearwater High School | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:13.80p |
Christa Schrader | Dunedin H.S. | 2 | 6 | 40 | 1:14.84p |
Sophia Struzinski | Largo | 3 | 3 | 41 | 1:16.32p |
Kathy Dellorto | Pinellas Park High School | 3 | 2 | 42 | 1:16.58p |
Natalia Melagrejo | Dixie Hollins High School | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:18.09p |
Jessica Silk | Dixie Hollins High School | 3 | 10 | 44 | 1:18.91p |
Aimee Sinclair | Pinellas Park High School | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1:19.51p |
Brianna Lopez | Largo | 2 | 3 | 46 | 1:19.65p |
Sydney Wyatt | Gibbs High School | 2 | 9 | 47 | 1:23.71p |
Kristen Foard | Pinellas Park High School | 2 | 2 | 48 | 1:24.42p |
Julia Estep | Dunedin H.S. | 2 | 4 | 49 | 1:24.58p |
Sarah Cruz | Tarpon Springs High School | 2 | 10 | 50 | 1:27.17p |
Evegeniya Shulga | Tarpon Springs High School | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1:27.27p |
Jasmine Pleasant | Largo | 2 | 8 | 52 | 1:29.33p |
Kristy Manco | Largo | 1 | 5 | 53 | 1:35.37p |
Cheyenne Oliver | Gibbs High School | 1 | 7 | 54 | 1:36.42p |
Marta Wilczynski | Dixie Hollins High School | 1 | 6 | 55 | 1:41.64p |
Brianna Perez | Gibbs High School | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Nia Cumberlander | Lakewood High School | 1 | 9 | DQp |