Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.07 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.23 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.00 |
Richard Graves | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.42 |
Manuel Barragan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.94 |
Corey Connelly | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.86 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.35 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.76 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.65 |
Ross Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:09.74 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.30 |
James Voitlein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.42 |
Jacob Still | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1:11.44 |
Daryl Pickerell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:11.77 |
Ashton Winters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.92 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.12 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:12.56 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:12.81 |
Cole Yonkee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.91 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.24 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:13.84 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.97 |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.27 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.34 |
Shaun VanHuyssteen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:14.60 |
Tamas Kis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.71 |
Alex Marzicola | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1:14.79 |
Michael Butler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.40 |
Robert Slockett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.76 |
Zachary Kerst | Lakeland Area Swimming | 15 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.38 |
Sean Dailey | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.41 |
Tucker Stem | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:18.09 |
Eli Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 13 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.21 |
Thomas O'Connor | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.48 |
Zachary Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.77 |
Mathew Borawski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.04 |
Joseph Lacy | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.22 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:19.78 |
Reef Ide | Ycf Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.89 |
Luigi Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:21.16 |
William Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 18 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.24 |
Marcus Calixte | Ycf Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.26 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.71 |
Jack Rasmussen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.87 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.05 |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 7 | 14 | 1:23.17 |
Tyler Gates | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 15 | 1:23.93 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.98 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.45 |
Alexander Barnes | Ycf Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 16 | 1:24.59 |
Noah Gross | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:24.87 |
Colton Gray | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 16 | 1:25.29 |
Ryaan Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:26.13 |
Mark Kopanski | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 17 | 4 | 17 | 1:26.99 |
Caleb Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 6 | 18 | 1:27.08 |
Vojtech Kordac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.19 |
Sam Dolgin | The Berkeley Barracudas | 14 | 5 | 19 | 1:29.08 |
Brendon Thai | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:30.29 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.65 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:31.48 |
Tristan Ide | Ycf Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:32.73 |
Connor Stoltzfoos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:32.74 |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:32.75 |
Gordon Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:32.77 |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.21 |
Michael Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 12 | 1:34.12 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:34.98 |
John Whiteley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:35.14 |
Caden Douglas | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:35.31 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:39.12 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:39.14 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 20 | 1:41.48 |
Andrew Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:41.64 |
Tyler Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 16 | 1:41.66 |
Mario Pescio | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:42.60 |
Ryder Michewicz | Central Florida Marlins | 11 | 8 | 17 | 1:44.14 |
Grayson Arnold | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1:44.25 |
Garrett Peremsky | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 15 | 1 | 18 | 1:45.73 |
Ryan Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 13 | 1:45.74 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1:45.92 |
Anirudh Gogineni | Central Florida Marlins | 10 | 7 | 15 | 1:46.22 |
Ryan Warner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 19 | 1:46.50 |
Xavier Barnes | Ycf Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 16 | 1:46.89 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 21 | 1:47.21 |
Dimitre Bobev | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 13 | 5 | 20 | 1:47.29 |
Colton Sadler | Central Florida Marlins | 12 | 3 | 17 | 1:47.80 |
Douglas Lankton | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 8 | 18 | 1:48.14 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1:51.23 |
Britton Hiers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | 5 | 19 | 1:55.18 |
Skylar Murphy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.41 |
Logan Libretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 20 | 1:57.61 |
Aaron Tatti | Central Florida Marlins | 14 | 4 | 21 | 1:57.62 |
Dominic Bottini | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 22 | 1:58.28 |
Preston Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 5 | 23 | 2:00.37 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | 8 | 3 | 2:02.66 |
Aric Adorni | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 3 | 24 | 2:05.74 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 7 | 25 | 2:05.84 |
Joshua Selig | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.53 |
Erik Laflamme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 15 | 3 | 26 | 2:14.32 |
Zachary Hobson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 18 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.35 |