Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 8 | 1 | 57.26 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 57.69 |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57.81 |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 58.06 |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 58.27 |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 58.53 |
Lindsey Cohee | Ymca Of Central Florida | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.85 |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | 7 | 59.24 |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.27 |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 59.56 |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 59.67 |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 59.70 |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 2 | 12 | 59.92 |
Isabel Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.44 |
Savannah Fissenden | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.73 |
Harley Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.81 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.44 |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.62 |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.65 |
Isabelle Bularca | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.30 |
Olivia Kercheval-Roig | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.62 |
Molly See | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.66 |
Theresa Law | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.70 |
Caroline Cooper | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.31 |
Luci-Angelina Lozano | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.36 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.86 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.20 |
Gabrielle Delp | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.62 |
Natalie Bucci | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.79 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.40 |
Summer Stanfield | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.89 |
Viana Campesino | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.07 |
Lain Shahboz | High Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:08.47 |
Mikayla Puckett | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.58 |
Tanya Thatayatikom | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:10.91 |
Carolina Loayza | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:13.24 |
Sara Stotler | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.64 |
Emily Kang | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.17 |
Madison Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:14.68 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:15.27 |
Maquinn Havig | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.49 |
Olivia McMurray | Swim Florida | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.81 |
Morgan Dilorenzo | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.91 |
Jaiden Muramatsu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.91 |
Laine Chmielewski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:16.24 |
Hannah Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.31 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:17.18 |
Sarah Schultz | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:17.46 |
Grace Khunduang | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.84 |
Emily Chorpening | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:18.03 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.13 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:18.23 |
Abigail Gibbons | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1:18.34 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:18.78 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:18.78 |
Elise Bauer | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 24 | 1:19.06 |
Addison Russo | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:19.13 |
Zoe Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:19.17 |
Sakura Zanowic | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:19.25 |
Arianna Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:19.40 |
Quinn Ragan | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:19.63 |
Lauren Faremouth | Swim Florida | 4 | 3 | 30 | 1:20.27 |
Kendall Laplante | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:20.98 |
McKenzie Moreland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:21.02 |
Zoe Hendrickx | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 33 | 1:21.12 |
Isabella Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:21.16 |
Taylor Barber | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 34 | 1:21.16 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:21.33 |
Jessica Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 37 | 1:21.66 |
Jordan Agliano | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:22.21 |
MacKenzie Hall | Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:22.37 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:23.17 |
Alisia Lin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:23.21 |
Erin Kelley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 42 | 1:23.53 |
Iris Qi | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1:24.42 |
Skylar Peterson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Reagan Flynn | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.67p |
Abbey Duncan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 2 | 58.66p |
Abigail Burke | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 58.75p |
Christin Rockway | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 58.84p |
Monona Martin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 3 | 5 | 59.41p |
Sherridon Dressel | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 6 | 6 | 59.77p |
Karen Liu | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 59.78p |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 8 | 3 | 8 | 59.99p |
Lindsey Cohee | Ymca Of Central Florida | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.04p |
Harley Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.49p |
Paige Hamilton | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:00.59p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.67p |
Lauren Johnson | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.70p |
Alina Faunce | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.90p |
Alexis Durlacher | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.44p |
Savannah Fissenden | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 6 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.50p |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.60p |
Sarah Passilla | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.04p |
Alice Gau | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.16p |
Madison Conway | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.17p |
Sasha Matkovski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.37p |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 7 | 21 | 1:02.47p |
Isabel Ivey | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.48p |