Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dean Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 54.08 |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 2 | 54.54 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 3 | 55.30 |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 4 | 55.63 |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 55.70 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56.19 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 56.63 |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.80 |
Christopher Courtis | Stingray Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 56.86 |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 10 | 57.18 |
Marc Berson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 11 | 57.23 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.07 |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 58.51 |
Austin Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 58.67 |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 59.24 |
Tristan Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 14 | 59.51 |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 15 | 59.80 |
Kevin Pollard | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 16 | 59.93 |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.76 |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.83 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:01.61 |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:01.76 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.14 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.30 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.35 |
Benjamin Alexander | Golden Isles Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.29 |
Samuel Smith | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:08.23 |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.66 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.87 |
Caleb Kravitz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.36 |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.47 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.38 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.96 |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.51 |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.99 |
Abdiel Rosario | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.43 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:23.45 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:23.56 |
Dylan Nie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:24.64 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Dean Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 53.94p |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 5 | 2 | 55.35p |
Austin Van Vliet | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 4 | 3 | 55.40p |
George McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 55.77p |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 7 | 5 | 56.28p |
Frank Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 6 | 6 | 56.52p |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 6 | 7 | 56.70p |
Ludovico Boscaino | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 7 | 8 | 56.78p |
Christopher Courtis | Stingray Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 57.14p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 3 | 1 | 57.44p |
Caleb Zeleznock | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 3 | 10 | 58.15p |
Austin Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 11 | 58.36p |
Marc Berson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 9 | 8 | 12 | 58.44p |
Sean White | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 13 | 58.56p |
Tristan Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 2 | 14 | 58.78p |
Kevin Pollard | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 9 | 7 | 15 | 59.25p |
Stanislav Vangenderen | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 16 | 59.38p |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 7 | 9 | 17 | 59.63p |
Joseph Plechy | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | 18 | 59.80p |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 8 | 8 | 19 | 59.81p |
Adam Voor | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 10 | 20 | 1:00.14p |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 10 | 21 | 1:00.32p |
Austin Childers | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.33p |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 9 | 9 | 23 | 1:00.54p |
Tyler Phelps | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.71p |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 10 | 25 | 1:00.74p |
Eric Ferrer | North Miami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.01p |
Noah Manera | Blue Wave Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.38p |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.41p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 3 | 1:01.45p |
Adam Tapia | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.61p |
Kenneth Graham | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.65p |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 9 | 28 | 1:01.65p |
Wesley Reynolds | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:01.74p |
Daniel Angeles | North Miami Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 31 | 1:01.82p |
Jabari Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.11p |
Ian Hazlett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.12p |
Justin Lawniczak | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 3 | 33 | 1:02.19p |
Diego Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.28p |
Davaughn Woodruff | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:02.30p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.39p |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.69p |
Zachary Keating | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.73p |
Matthew Lee | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 37 | 1:02.81p |
Richard Hudson | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 8 | 1 | 38 | 1:02.84p |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.98p |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:03.18p |
Charles Baker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:03.36p |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.46p |
Jordan Shollenberger | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:03.47p |
Noah Perez | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.52p |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.88p |
Jackson Algiers | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 41 | 1:04.33p |
James O'Malley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 42 | 1:04.61p |
John Jansen III | Blue Wave Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.94p |
Noel Lopez | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:05.03p |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 43 | 1:05.57p |
Oneil Vaca-Gutierrez | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 44 | 1:05.71p |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 7 | 45 | 1:06.07p |
Jacob Tillotson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 46 | 1:06.44p |