Women's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 6 | 1 | 37.18 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 37.50 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 5 | 1 | 38.18 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 38.19 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 4 | 4 | 38.39 |
Serena Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 5 | 38.94 |
Kelly Schmaedeke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 6 | 38.97 |
Viktory Manno | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 7 | 39.13 |
Alyssa Gunn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 8 | 39.84 |
Isabel Carrillo | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 1 | 9 | 40.33 |
Jordan Bramley | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 40.74 |
Brice Creel | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 41.07 |
Alixandra Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 41.36 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 41.82 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 8 | 13 | 41.89 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 4 | 3 | 42.00 |
Kaylee Bruce | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 6 | 14 | 42.18 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 2 | 15 | 42.28 |
Anya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 42.77 |
Katelynn Coons | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 4 | 5 | 44.11 |
Katie Moerschbacher | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 9 | 16 | 44.12 |
Megan Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 44.28 |
Lilly Brames | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 6 | 44.57 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 5 | 7 | 44.63 |
Lauren Klaus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 44.71 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 6 | 8 | 44.74 |
Emma Foster | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 9 | 45.10 |
Kirsten Adams | Winter Haven Stingrays | 6 | 7 | 10 | 45.19 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 5 | 1 | 45.31 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 4 | 2 | 45.52 |
Alyssa Fitzgerald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 46.46 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 8 | 11 | 46.49 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 12 | 46.66 |
Jenna Capuano | Lake Placid Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 20 | 46.76 |
Stephanie Clary | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 21 | 46.87 |
Summer Cardwell | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 3 | 46.96 |
Annabel Stifler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 13 | 47.13 |
Summer Senior | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 47.24 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 10 | 15 | 47.61 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 47.64 |
Lutnya Bogdanova | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 47.83 |
Madison Dorsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 22 | 48.09 |
Clara Williams | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 48.56 |
Bridget Burns | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 48.86 |
Delaney Wildermuth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 49.16 |
Michaela Haas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 49.29 |
Claire Armstrong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 23 | 49.32 |
Emi Prudhoe | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 49.61 |
Gracie Langton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 22 | 49.96 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 50.19 |
Laura Ceniza | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 50.36 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 8 | 25 | 50.62 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 51.74 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 51.78 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 9 | 26 | 52.75 |
Claire Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 52.80 |
Victoria Nguyen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 27 | 52.83 |
Reagan Cassels | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 2 | 27 | 52.83 |
Brooke Waller | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 3 | 29 | 52.92 |
Isabel Gaffney | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 30 | 54.14 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 8 | 31 | 54.56 |
Jodi Lampert | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 32 | 54.63 |
Megan Cooper | Lake Placid Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 33 | 54.66 |
Kelly Nichols | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 25 | 54.66 |
Arlie Rubin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 54.96 |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 55.18 |
Abigail Hartley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 34 | 55.66 |
Emma Petcoff | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 3 | 35 | 55.96 |
Sofia Meyer | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 26 | 56.02 |
Olivia Centanni | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 56.14 |
Marissa Dunlop | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 36 | 57.04 |
Grace Dolan | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 57.07 |
Isabelle Valantiejus | Clearwater Aquatics Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 57.31 |
Carly Baker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 6 | 38 | 57.40 |
Jillian Robinson | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 4 | 1 | 39 | 57.51 |
Selin Shilts | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 10 | 40 | 58.11 |
Whitney Dreyer | Lakeland Yacht and Country Clu | 3 | 2 | 41 | 58.32 |
Gillian Brown | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 58.92 |
Sylene Brizard | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 3 | 11 | 59.94 |
Katherine Repka | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:00.37 |
Yuval Sapir | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:01.28 |
Haylee Kiddy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 28 | 1:02.57 |
Ashlee Davenport | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 44 | 1:04.07 |
Emily Hobbs | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 45 | 1:04.78 |
Kennedy Barber | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.03 |
Emma Carbaugh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.06 |
Madison Aiken | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:10.77 |
Haley Stallsmith | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 46 | 1:11.82 |
Drew Beattie | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.01 |
Emma Walsh | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 6 | 47 | 1:12.82 |
Shayla Cox | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 48 | 1:14.15 |
Claire Meyer | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 49 | 1:19.22 |
Maria Lachance | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:32.72 |
Maya Twyford | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:33.39 |
Mary Nuyianes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:50.44 |
Ashby Edgemon | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Morgan Dickey | Hardee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Abigail Shallenberger | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Kasandra Lorenzo | Lake Placid Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Elliana Whaley | Bardmoor Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | NS |