Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noah Harasz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49.06 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 49.62 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 50.43 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 50.47 |
Ryan Walker | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 5 | 51.28 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 53.42 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.54 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 3 | 54.78 |
Mateo Irigoyen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 55.33 |
Jacob Colvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 55.97 |
Cody Nipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 55.97 |
Zachary Bowles | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 56.09 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 4 | 56.56 |
Paul Reischmann | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 56.91 |
Tyler Visuvasam | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 7 | 5 | 58.20 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.50 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.89 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.16 |
Chase Geheb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.53 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.92 |
Jarrett Clutter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:01.29 |
christopher vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.44 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.62 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.12 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:02.76 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.05 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:03.21 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:03.32 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.64 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:05.10 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:05.24 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.37 |
Carl Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.65 |
Scott Showalter | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.21 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.71 |
Eli Rust | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.06 |
Joseph Gonzalez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:07.08 |
Jacob Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.20 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.73 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:08.17 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:08.22 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.27 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.30 |
Logan Thornsberry | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:10.15 |
Jacob Key | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:10.36 |
Mason Weaver | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:11.83 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.84 |
Joshua Bennett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:12.34 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.33 |
Bennett Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.44 |
Caleb Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.95 |
Anthony Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 5 | 20 | 1:14.16 |
Jacob Stein | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:14.42 |
Nicolas Libreros | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1:14.58 |
Alexander Austin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:15.07 |
Joel Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 24 | 1:15.36 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:17.11 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:17.13 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.27 |
Nick Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 25 | 1:17.52 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.30 |
Alexander Antonewitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 27 | 1:19.02 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.78 |
Brantley Deady | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.43 |
Joshua Selig | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.60 |
Alex Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.20 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.97 |
Lane Alvis | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 6 | 28 | 1:23.99 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.55 |
Carlos Medina | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.40 |
Sean Kenny | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 17 | 1:30.53 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:31.33 |
Ben Macgregor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | 19 | 1:31.60 |
Joseph Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 3 | 29 | 1:32.61 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:35.33 |
Aaron Durrance | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 21 | 1:35.99 |
Richard Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:38.01 |
Laurens Fontaine-Bizzarri | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:39.25 |
Ethan Elliott | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:47.93 |
John Rezabek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 8 | 25 | 1:48.49 |
Jackson Houck | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 5 | 26 | 1:57.00 |
Luke Schwahn | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 10 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Small | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Geoffery Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | NS | |
James McArthur | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Noah McElhiney | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Jackson Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Greer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 9 | 2 | NS |