Women's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.00 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:21.05 |
Monica Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:24.96 |
Olivia Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.33 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.67 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:26.93 |
Hannah Hansen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:30.20 |
cassandra vietas | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:32.54 |
Shay Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:34.05 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:35.97 |
Marina Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:36.46 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:37.61 |
Ashley Schrader | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:38.89 |
Haley Bobitt | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:41.45 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:45.26 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:45.30 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.43 |
Madeline Whittemore | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:47.14 |
Lauren Hancock | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 15 | 2:50.52 |
Esther Rennhack | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.53 |
Arrianna Durrance | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:51.21 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:52.14 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 2:53.40 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 2:56.30 |
ashley fineran | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:11.07 |
Payton Spear | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3:13.99 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 3:17.27 |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 21 | 3:40.39 |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 1 | DQ | |
Trinity Rindo-Thompson | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS |