Women's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 31.61 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 31.96 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32.30 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 33.41 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 5 | 5 | 33.70 |
Sarah Helgeson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 6 | 33.71 |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 9 | 7 | 33.74 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 8 | 33.87 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 10 | 9 | 34.09 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.15 |
Gracelyn Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 10 | 34.54 |
Maude Boutin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 11 | 34.55 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 34.65 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 12 | 34.65 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 14 | 34.79 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 15 | 35.14 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 10 | 16 | 35.83 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 2 | 35.93 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 17 | 36.27 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 18 | 36.57 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 36.60 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 19 | 36.75 |
Amelia Skoumal | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 1 | 4 | 36.93 |
Maya Fisher | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 20 | 37.05 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 37.07 |
Danielle Blenis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 21 | 37.37 |
Jenna Fraze | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 22 | 37.44 |
Hannah Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 23 | 37.54 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 24 | 37.65 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 6 | 37.73 |
Carin Sanchez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 38.22 |
Una Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 8 | 25 | 38.64 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 26 | 39.03 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 27 | 39.67 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 28 | 39.86 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 8 | 39.87 |
Alexandra Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 9 | 40.14 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 29 | 40.37 |
Mary Bair | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 10 | 40.42 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 11 | 40.77 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 30 | 41.05 |
Annabelle John | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 31 | 41.19 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 32 | 41.20 |
Katelyn Hatton | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 41.30 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 13 | 41.43 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 33 | 41.64 |
Ava Ramirez | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 41.68 |
Sydney Hilt | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 5 | 34 | 42.08 |
Abby Foster | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 35 | 42.28 |
Natalie Mount | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 7 | 2 | 36 | 42.29 |
Victoria Bibler | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 3 | 9 | 15 | 42.52 |
Cailin Cannella | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 42.53 |
Amber Ewald | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 1 | 17 | 42.64 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 43.17 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 37 | 43.86 |
Paisley Fallon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 38 | 44.52 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 19 | 44.70 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 20 | 44.95 |
Abigail Hoyt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 39 | 45.34 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 21 | 45.51 |
Olivia Dyer | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 40 | 45.65 |
Abigail Klaben | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 8 | 1 | 41 | 45.73 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 22 | 46.72 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 9 | 42 | 47.50 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 23 | 48.12 |
Rebecca Smith | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 24 | 48.64 |
Madison Houck | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 6 | 25 | 48.71 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 26 | 49.31 |
Tayla Rosenthal | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 7 | 9 | 43 | 49.50 |
Eden Zdravko | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 27 | 50.28 |
Berlyn Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 28 | 51.00 |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 9 | 29 | 51.42 |
Miles Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 30 | 51.44 |
Catherine Vaughan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 31 | 51.84 |
Emily Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 7 | 32 | 51.90 |
LolaRose Deforges | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 44 | 53.53 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 45 | 54.09 |
Madison Keefer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 46 | 54.79 |
Margaret Thompson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 33 | 54.94 |
Autumn Miller | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 47 | 55.26 |
Ella McKee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 34 | 56.65 |
Madelynne Eash | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 35 | 56.73 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 36 | 57.84 |
Caroline Corson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 37 | 58.74 |
Savannah Rude | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 38 | 58.96 |
Isabella Salgado | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 48 | 1:00.55 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 9 | 39 | 1:03.81 |
Jena Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | DQ | |
Olivia Schick | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Maria Morris | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | DQ | |
Kendal Kelly | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Alexa Allan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 4 | DQ |