Men's 500yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jonathan Sawyer | Tenoroc High School | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4:57.71 |
Harrison Paul | All Saints Academy | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4:59.35 |
Matthew Walker | George Jenkins High School | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5:23.73 |
Robbie Napier | Auburndale | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5:30.70 |
Kendall Wilson | Lakeland High School | 4 | 7 | 5 | 5:37.15 |
Derek Andersen | Lakeland Christian School | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5:45.32 |
Austin Jameson | Winter Haven High School | 4 | 2 | 7 | 5:49.84 |
Aaron Kryger | Lakeland High School | 4 | 9 | 8 | 6:01.37 |
Benjamin Putnam | Bartow Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 9 | 6:02.25 |
William Paul | All Saints Academy | 4 | 1 | 10 | 6:05.70 |
Christian Miller | Winter Haven High School | 3 | 5 | 11 | 6:22.10 |
Daryl Clark | Oasis Christian Academy | 2 | 8 | 12 | 6:36.32 |
Joshua Caudill | Winter Haven High School | 3 | 8 | 13 | 6:39.45 |
Maverick Gordon | Lakeland Christian School | 3 | 4 | 14 | 6:39.75 |
Scott Sparling | Lake Region High School | 3 | 6 | 15 | 6:39.84 |
Wade Weston | Kathleen High School | 3 | 2 | 16 | 6:58.34 |
Harold Lehman | Kathleen High School | 3 | 7 | 17 | 6:58.44 |
Michael Smolinski | Lake Wales High School | 3 | 10 | 18 | 7:01.32 |
Andrew Bostrom | George Jenkins High School | 3 | 9 | 19 | 7:02.81 |
Jeffrey Edinger | Lake Region High School | 2 | 4 | 20 | 7:02.93 |
Alex Wieber | George Jenkins High School | 3 | 1 | 21 | 7:05.03 |
Andrew Reynoso | George Jenkins High School | 2 | 5 | 22 | 7:16.54 |
Brandon Gustin | Lakeland High School | 2 | 6 | 23 | 7:22.07 |
Cameron Alvarez | Rigde Community High School | 3 | 3 | 24 | 7:23.46 |
Kole Copple | Lake Wales High School | 1 | 8 | 25 | 7:25.76 |
Brantley Sabat | Lakeland Christian School | 1 | 5 | 26 | 7:25.99 |
Yuri Fad | Lake Gibson High School | 2 | 10 | 27 | 7:26.05 |
Jonathan Fussell | Tenoroc High School | 2 | 7 | 28 | 7:26.33 |
Morgan Osborn | Winter Haven High School | 2 | 1 | 29 | 7:36.61 |
Bradley Roberts | Oasis Christian Academy | 2 | 3 | 30 | 7:39.26 |
Will Harding | All Saints Academy | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7:41.65 |
Keaton Walding | Lakeland Christian School | 1 | 7 | 32 | 7:45.66 |
John Combs | Haines City High School | 2 | 9 | 33 | 7:46.68 |
Kyle Jameson | Haines City High School | 1 | 6 | 34 | 7:46.96 |
Brady Knowles | Haines City High School | 1 | 4 | 34 | 7:46.96 |
Ryan Upchurch | Lake Wales High School | 1 | 3 | 36 | 7:53.31 |
Rafael Martinez | Lake Wales High School | 1 | 2 | 37 | 7:55.24 |
Phillip Pennant | Haines City High School | 1 | 1 | 38 | 8:51.14 |
Seattle Alderman | Lakeland High School | 1 | 9 | DQ |