Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.65 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.70 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:58.72 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.84 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.03 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:01.32 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:01.56 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.45 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.62 |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.59 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.74 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.31 |
Michael Morton | Unattached Spac | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:08.78 |
Sterling Crane | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.24 |
Parker Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.23 |
Christian Bosque | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.54 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:10.55 |
Cole Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.23 |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:12.46 |
Jonathan Bolivar | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:13.66 |
Jonathan Skarie | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:15.20 |
Jared Repassy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.94 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:16.40 |
Mason Laur | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.51 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.97 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Ntc Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:17.01 |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.78 |
Conor Cranfield | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.48 |
Colton Frantz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.90 |
Cole Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.74 |
Stuart Higdon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.89 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.38 |
Gabriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.56 |
Dale Haney | Unattached Bss | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:26.46 |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.61 |
Ethan Russell | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.35 |
Aidan Jalili | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:30.70 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:32.47 |
Logan Ingerick | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:33.01 |
Nicholas Tayag | Unattached Yffc | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.40 |
Riley Sampson | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:36.48 |
V Crouse | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.80 |
Kieran Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:38.52 |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:38.60 |
Matthew Verwest | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:39.12 |
Finnegan Lear | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:39.43 |
Charles Plaisted | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:39.88 |
Andrew Davis | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 16 | 2:40.11 |
John Trieu | Unattached Bss | 4 | 3 | 17 | 2:41.27 |
Dante Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 18 | 2:41.71 |
Ethan Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:42.17 |
Jack Lambert | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:42.71 |
Raymond Prosinski | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:43.62 |
Andrew Taylor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:43.77 |
Jackson Blythe | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2:43.84 |
Lucas Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 2:45.32 |
Mitchell Ledford | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:45.48 |
Luca Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 26 | 2:45.77 |
Sawyer Flesch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 27 | 2:47.23 |
Jake Sciscente | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:48.02 |
Lucca Silva | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2:48.14 |
Jacob Good | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 2:48.19 |
William Johnson | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:48.89 |
Michael Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 7 | 32 | 2:50.86 |
Marcos Egri-Martin | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2:53.88 |
Christopher Hodang | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 7 | 34 | 2:59.87 |
Aleksander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hunter Mays | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Rizzo | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Anthony Pascual | Unattached Yffc | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Hackett | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.10p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.78p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.80p |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2:01.92p |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2:02.57p |
Lucas Kravchenko | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.58p |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.73p |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:02.75p |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.79p |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.97p |
Tyler Tatro | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.02p |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.20p |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 11 | 2:05.53p |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 12 | 2:05.78p |
James Tarquin | Ymca Of Central Florida | 6 | 3 | 13 | 2:06.63p |
Reese Gawronski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:07.06p |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.06p |
Jacob Mier | Planet Swim Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.41p |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 16 | 2:08.48p |
Sterling Crane | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.70p |
Alexander Narvaez-Duckworth | Unattached Gsc | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2:08.75p |
Nicholas Lupinski | T2 Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:09.06p |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 19 | 2:09.16p |
Addison Olmsted | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:09.88p |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.47p |
Matthew Limbacher | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:10.48p |
Christian Bosque | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:10.64p |
Parker Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.19p |
Miles Herman | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.39p |
Samuel Sands | Unattached Aac | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2:11.61p |