Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 27.21 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 3 | 2 | 27.24 |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 4 | 3 | 27.27 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Unattached Hta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.32 |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.43 |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 27.50 |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 27.52 |
Audrey Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 27.76 |
Kira Crage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 28.25 |
Ella Marlow | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.26 |
Christina Cianciolo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 28.32 |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 28.34 |
Gabriela Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 2 | 4 | 1 | 28.35 |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.35 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28.46 |
Stefanie Mendizabal | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 28.58 |
Celismar Guzman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 28.69 |
Taylor Radcliffe | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 8 | 28.73 |
Ava Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.78 |
Summer Osborne | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 28.84 |
Virginia Russell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 29.07 |
Leah Reisker | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 29.24 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 29.65 |
Morgan Shinault | Unattached Tbay | 2 | 8 | 6 | 29.65 |
Georgia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.71 |
Elizabeth Linartas | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 29.90 |
Emily Miller | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30.15 |
Mary Kelley | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.16 |
Victoria Eurell | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30.24 |
Sasha Ramey | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30.40 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 30.41 |
Reilly McCabe | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 7 | 4 | 1 | 30.53 |
Sakura Zanowic | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 30.87 |
Carly White | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 7 | 3 | 2 | 31.53 |
Anna Moore | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32.28 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32.60 |
Grace Hu | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 5 | 32.66 |
Alizea Teuscher | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 32.71 |
Stacey Lu | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 32.97 |
Edith Somrah | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 33.05 |
Havana Layton | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 9 | 33.27 |
Ella Noblin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 33.42 |
McKenzie Moreland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 3 | 11 | 33.50 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 33.52 |
Margaret Howell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 33.55 |
Zion Nerness | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 13 | 33.55 |
Anna Monette | West Volusia Swim Club,Inc. | 6 | 7 | 15 | 33.62 |
Juliana Lopez | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 16 | 33.68 |
Cambria Semmen | Saint Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 33.80 |
Leigha O'connor | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 4 | 18 | 34.02 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 19 | 34.07 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 20 | 34.10 |
Sara Stricklin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 21 | 34.18 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 21 | 34.18 |
Emelia Drell | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 1 | 3 | 23 | 34.28 |
Kasumi Wade | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 24 | 34.30 |
Mary Caswell | Ymca Of Central Florida | 5 | 6 | 25 | 34.34 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 26 | 34.45 |
Elizabeth Ryan | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 1 | 27 | 34.58 |
Grace Noah | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 34.60 |
Giulliana Perez | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 29 | 34.62 |
Alexandra Zorn | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 30 | 34.70 |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 31 | 34.85 |
Lockett Bowley | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 32 | 34.86 |
Victoria Nguyen | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 33 | 34.87 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 34 | 34.89 |
Evelyn Negrette | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 35 | 35.02 |
Brooke Arnold | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 4 | 8 | 36 | 35.14 |
Lauren Wilkey | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 35.19 |
Giuliana Carlini | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 38 | 35.20 |
Grace Qian | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 39 | 35.22 |
Sarah Evans | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 40 | 35.49 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O'Lakes Lightning Swim | 5 | 4 | 41 | 35.53 |
Katelyn Barkman | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 42 | 35.57 |
Elizabeth Solano | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 43 | 35.58 |
Kali Garcia | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 44 | 35.59 |
Hayley Clark | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 35.66 |
Margaret Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 45 | 35.66 |
Carly Joerin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 47 | 35.84 |
Mabry Bishop | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 48 | 35.86 |
Ainsley Bennett | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 49 | 36.02 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 50 | 36.09 |
Caelan Burt | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 51 | 36.23 |
Sarah Milbrandt | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 5 | 52 | 36.45 |
Paris Christie | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 53 | 37.12 |
Annabella Veltcheva | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alena Kraus | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 10 | 4 | 1 | 27.63p |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Unattached Hta | 12 | 4 | 1 | 27.75p |
Kaitlyn Schorr | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27.79p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 10 | 5 | 3 | 27.82p |
Katherine Vasiloff | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 5 | 4 | 27.83p |
Talia Bates | Gator Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 27.86p |
Elizabeth Richardson | Indian River Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 3 | 27.98p |
Audrey Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 6 | 5 | 27.98p |
Kirschtine Balbuena | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 6 | 28.42p |
Kira Crage | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 1 | 4 | 28.45p |
Jillian Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 7 | 28.54p |
Stefanie Mendizabal | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 6 | 8 | 28.61p |
Klaudia Greer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 9 | 28.65p |
Catarina Sterlacci | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 28.67p |