Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julianne Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:05.44 |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:09.42 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:09.44 |
Christine Currier | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:10.47 |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:12.04 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:13.12 |
Naomi Nickson | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:14.69 |
Sherah Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:14.89 |
Ansley Otte | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:15.35 |
Jessica Sabotin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:15.43 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 9 | 5:16.17 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:16.70 |
Julie Richards | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 5:17.00 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5:17.79 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:18.64 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 12 | 5:18.84 |
Tisha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:20.27 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:20.45 |
Chelsea Dicks | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:20.52 |
Ginny Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:24.16 |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:26.11 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:26.93 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:26.98 |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:27.34 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5:27.87 |
Kirsten Orndorff | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:28.40 |
Nikki Hinojosa | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:28.73 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 15 | 5:29.28 |
Melissa Steele | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 5:29.73 |
Alexandria Greenhill | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:29.87 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:29.95 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Gator Swim Club - Unattached | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:31.93 |
Lauren Nightingale | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:32.75 |
Amanda Fitzgerald | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5:33.01 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:33.21 |
Alison Daly | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:33.83 |
Aubrey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 13 | 5:34.25 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:35.42 |
Samantha Bonenclark | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 15 | 5:35.72 |
Lina Castano | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 5:36.03 |
Nicole Irish | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 5:36.23 |
Mallory Blessing | Unattached -swift | 3 | 3 | 19 | 5:37.47 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:38.10 |
Adrianna Torres | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5:38.33 |
Jennifer Gavin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:38.66 |
Lisa Effinger | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5:39.04 |
Leigh Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:39.62 |
Kaarin Taylor | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 5:40.61 |
Megan Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:41.37 |
Sarah Richmond | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 19 | 5:41.67 |
Rebecca Richardson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 5:41.92 |
Erin Lansberry | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 21 | 5:44.00 |
Amber Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 5:44.16 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 22 | 5:44.98 |
Anna Shepard | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 23 | 5:46.30 |
Riley Flanagan | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:46.96 |
Caitlin Coffey | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 8 | 24 | 5:47.67 |
Jessica Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:48.06 |
Anastasia Ivanova | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 24 | 5:48.67 |
Katherine Hosack | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 25 | 5:48.71 |
Meaghan Shea | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 5:48.81 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:49.39 |
Christina Gennari | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 3 | 25 | 5:50.57 |
Brandi Stewart | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 26 | 5:51.06 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 26 | 5:51.10 |
Kathleen McDowell | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 4 | 27 | 5:51.68 |
Kayla Derr | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 6 | 28 | 5:51.85 |
Paige Hamilton | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 29 | 5:53.34 |
Megan Kingston | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5:53.34 |
Hayley Howard | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 30 | 5:53.36 |
Lauren Smith | Florida Athletic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5:53.84 |
Katie Pheil | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 5:53.89 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:53.99 |
Angelica Compton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:54.19 |
Cara Reed | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 32 | 5:54.65 |
Katie Wimberly | Episcopal Amberjacks | 5 | 3 | 33 | 5:54.93 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 28 | 5:55.48 |
Laurie White | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 34 | 5:56.23 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 35 | 5:57.04 |
Kathleen Holterman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5:58.32 |
Hilary Bornstein | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 5:58.68 |
Ali Schaefer | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 18 | 6:00.25 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 19 | 6:01.33 |
Annie Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 6:01.38 |
Robyn Venables | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 6:02.68 |
Emily Mason | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 22 | 6:03.31 |
Brittany Bergeron | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 30 | 6:03.83 |
Lindsay Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 36 | 6:05.28 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 23 | 6:05.40 |
Erin Grimes | Arlingwood | 6 | 7 | 31 | 6:05.84 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 37 | 6:06.39 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 38 | 6:06.41 |
Britney Steen | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 39 | 6:06.66 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 24 | 6:06.84 |
Marie Hanft | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 40 | 6:07.09 |
Chelsey Thorp | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 32 | 6:08.55 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 25 | 6:08.82 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 26 | 6:09.19 |
Alisa Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 8 | 33 | 6:09.92 |
Suzanne Ghannam | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 2 | 27 | 6:10.76 |