Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 47.42 |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 48.76 |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 49.43 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 49.85 |
Bradley Stamper | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 49.89 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 50.28 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 50.38 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 50.71 |
Aidan Brennan | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 9 | 50.80 |
Alexander Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 51.45 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 51.57 |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 12 | 51.78 |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 13 | 52.07 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 52.18 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 52.64 |
Parker Andrews | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.46 |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.80 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 54.13 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 54.69 |
Matthew Holmes | Central Brevard Swimming-Islan | 1 | 3 | 4 | 54.86 |
Andrew Belcik | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 8 | 5 | 55.34 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 6 | 55.48 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 55.72 |
Eric Ordaz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56.09 |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.06 |
Alexander Carson | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.41 |
Tyler Rice | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 57.60 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 57.61 |
Wyatt Willis | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 57.68 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 57.71 |
Jonathan Long | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 57.86 |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 58.04 |
Austin Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.99 |
Christian McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.77 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.84 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.07 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:02.99 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.54 |
Lucas Kravchenko | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.79 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.40 |
Jake Adcock | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.76 |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.94 |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:06.08 |
Maxime Auge | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:06.79 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.80 |
Jack Munoz | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:07.10 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:07.20 |
William Davis | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:07.27 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.91 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:08.02 |
Steven Sutter | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.13 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.27 |
Vance Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:08.68 |
Christopher Goggin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:08.70 |
Gabriel Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:08.83 |
Trevor Vandenberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.95 |
Skyler Hamilton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:09.43 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:09.71 |
Luke Dingfield | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1:09.95 |
Patrick Heinold | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:10.19 |
Ryan Savitt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:10.31 |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:10.56 |
Oghenekaro Adu | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 1:10.58 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:10.58 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1:10.89 | |
Alec Dawson | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 1:11.10 | |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 9 | 4 | 1 | 49.27p |
Joseph Schooling | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 5 | 2 | 49.44p |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 3 | 49.52p |
Bradley Stamper | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 4 | 49.83p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 5 | 50.53p |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 50.90p |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 51.09p |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 8 | 51.58p |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 51.78p |
Aidan Brennan | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 10 | 51.85p |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 8 | 2 | 11 | 52.17p |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 3 | 12 | 52.55p |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 8 | 6 | 13 | 52.64p |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 14 | 52.65p |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 15 | 52.75p |
Alexander Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 6 | 16 | 52.86p |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 17 | 52.86p |
Clayton Sones | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 6 | 18 | 52.92p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 1 | 19 | 53.09p |
Cameron Guy | High Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 20 | 53.12p |
Federico Boscaino | Unattached Cat | 8 | 8 | 21 | 53.13p |
David Lattimer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 8 | 22 | 53.28p |
Joshua Costa | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 23 | 53.40p |
Lance Reccoppa | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 24 | 53.56p |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 25 | 53.65p |
Michael Fonteno | Bolles School Sharks | 9 | 1 | 26 | 53.87p |
Trevor Mylin | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 53.95p |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 1 | 28 | 54.07p |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 6 | 3 | 29 | 54.15p |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 6 | 8 | 30 | 54.19p |
Will Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 5 | 31 | 54.20p |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 6 | 32 | 54.32p |
George McGovern | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 5 | 1 | 54.50p |
Paul Ponomarjov | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 33 | 54.51p |