Men's 200 Butterfly Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Douglas Lennox |
Unattached |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:45.85 |
Sven Hinrichsen |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
2 |
1:47.21 |
Jordan Anderson |
Carter Center Aquatics |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1:49.08 |
Ian Vogt |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
8 |
4 |
1:49.51 |
Brian Wilson |
Jersey Gators |
3 |
3 |
5 |
1:49.62 |
Kyle Thompson |
New Berlin Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:49.98 |
Scott Madaras |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
2 |
1 |
9 |
1:50.50 |
Robert Grimmett-Norris |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
3 |
1 |
7 |
1:50.59 |
Garrett Wren |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
3 |
7 |
8 |
1:50.60 |
Andrew Brake |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
2 |
4 |
10 |
1:50.80 |
John D'Errico |
Old Westbury Aquatics |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:51.20 |
Jeffrey Miller |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
1 |
3 |
17 |
1:51.48 |
Geoffrey Morgan |
Newburgh Sharks |
2 |
2 |
12 |
1:51.62 |
Tim Hayes |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
1 |
2 |
18 |
1:51.83 |
William Harris |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
2 |
7 |
13 |
1:51.86 |
Andrew Cunningham |
Gator Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
19 |
1:51.87 |
Christopher Dukatz |
Oakland Live Y'Ers |
2 |
6 |
14 |
1:51.96 |
Tyler Shedron |
Excel Aquatics |
2 |
3 |
15 |
1:51.99 |
Theodore Torgesen |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
1 |
7 |
20 |
1:52.34 |
Thomas Luchsinger |
Three Village Swim Club |
2 |
8 |
16 |
1:52.40 |
Victor Leclere |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
1 |
4 |
21 |
1:52.46 |
Ralph Long |
Excel Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
22 |
1:52.82 |
Sean Mathews |
Rockwood Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
1 |
1:54.76 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey |
Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. |
1 |
1 |
23 |
1:54.92 |
Christopher Janowicz |
Excel Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
24 |
1:54.94 |
Jeffrey Byrd |
Desert Storm Swimming |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1:55.41 |
Max Ettore |
Jersey Wahoos |
1 |
5 |
1 |
1:55.99 |
Gari Altamirano-Hunefeldt |
North Coast Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
2 |
1:57.18 |
Trevor Hoyt |
Unattached |
1 |
6 |
2 |
1:57.60 |
Mason Wilcox |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1:57.87 |
Kelsey Duffy |
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
4 |
1:58.07 |
Kyle Yeager |
Team Suffolk |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1:58.23 |
Adam Borchard |
Unattached |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1:58.83 |
Justin Brooks |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
1 |
7 |
6 |
1:59.01 |
Charles Ludeke |
Springfield Aquatics |
1 |
5 |
2 |
1:59.15 |
Roger Dent |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2:00.42 |
Michael Garbarino |
New Wave Swim Team |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2:00.63 |
Jonathan Austin |
Mason Manta Rays |
1 |
3 |
7 |
2:00.67 |
Daniel Jackson |
Capital of Texas Aquatics |
1 |
8 |
4 |
2:02.78 |
Kyle Yeager |
Team Suffolk |
1 |
4 |
|
NS |
Philip Arve |
Raleigh Swimming Association |
1 |
7 |
|
NS |
Sven Hinrichsen |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
9 |
4 |
1 |
1:48.89p |
Douglas Lennox |
Unattached |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1:49.04p |
Brian Wilson |
Jersey Gators |
8 |
4 |
3 |
1:49.54p |
Jordan Anderson |
Carter Center Aquatics |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1:50.07p |
Kyle Thompson |
New Berlin Swim Club |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1:50.34p |
Garrett Wren |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
3 |
6 |
1:50.70p |
Robert Grimmett-Norris |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
8 |
3 |
7 |
1:50.73p |
Ian Vogt |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
9 |
5 |
8 |
1:50.80p |
Andrew Brake |
Curl Burke Swim Club |
8 |
6 |
9 |
1:50.86p |
John D'Errico |
Old Westbury Aquatics |
7 |
3 |
10 |
1:51.65p |
Tyler Shedron |
Excel Aquatics |
9 |
6 |
11 |
1:51.87p |
Christopher Dukatz |
Oakland Live Y'Ers |
9 |
8 |
12 |
1:52.01p |
Geoffrey Morgan |
Newburgh Sharks |
7 |
8 |
13 |
1:52.05p |
William Harris |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
8 |
2 |
14 |
1:52.08p |
Scott Madaras |
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins |
9 |
2 |
15 |
1:52.10p |
Thomas Luchsinger |
Three Village Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
16 |
1:52.36p |
Victor Leclere |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
7 |
2 |
17 |
1:52.36p |
Ralph Long |
Excel Aquatics |
6 |
5 |
18 |
1:52.56p |
Jeffrey Miller |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
8 |
8 |
19 |
1:52.73p |
Andrew Cunningham |
Gator Swim Club |
7 |
7 |
20 |
1:52.79p |
Tim Hayes |
Atlantis Aquatic Club |
8 |
1 |
21 |
1:52.92p |
Theodore Torgesen |
Aiken-Augusta Swim League |
3 |
2 |
22 |
1:52.95p |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey |
Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. |
4 |
8 |
23 |
1:53.21p |
Christopher Janowicz |
Excel Aquatics |
4 |
7 |
24 |
1:53.23p |
Shane Lichtenberg |
Oakland Live Y'Ers |
2 |
7 |
25 |
1:53.35p |
Josef Knecht |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
6 |
3 |
26 |
1:53.45p |
Mark Meyer |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
6 |
1 |
27 |
1:53.58p |
Johnathon Mendoza |
La Mirada Armada |
5 |
8 |
28 |
1:53.73p |
John Lehtonen |
Oakland Live Y'Ers |
3 |
7 |
29 |
1:54.10p |
Patrick Beasley |
Lake Forest Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
30 |
1:54.16p |
Corey Chandler |
Carter Center Aquatics |
6 |
2 |
31 |
1:54.29p |
Matthew Skinner |
Club Makos |
8 |
7 |
32 |
1:54.48p |
Adrian Chavez |
La Mirada Armada |
4 |
2 |
33 |
1:54.52p |
Andrew Muller |
Unattached Rose Bowl Aquatics |
3 |
1 |
34 |
1:54.61p |
Garrett Weaver |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
9 |
7 |
35 |
1:54.66p |
Eric Wittig |
City Of Richardson Swim Team |
4 |
5 |
36 |
1:54.83p |
Jeffrey Byrd |
Desert Storm Swimming |
4 |
4 |
37 |
1:55.02p |
Sean Spire |
Team Weston Aquatics |
6 |
4 |
38 |
1:55.14p |
Michael Schwartz |
Bakersfield Swim Club |
5 |
1 |
39 |
1:55.20p |
Gaites Brown |
Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc |
5 |
4 |
40 |
1:55.40p |
Aaron Buchanan |
Dayton Raiders |
2 |
4 |
41 |
1:55.51p |
David Farfan |
Houston Swim Club |
9 |
1 |
41 |
1:55.51p |
Jonathan Kraetsch |
Bakersfield Swim Club |
4 |
6 |
43 |
1:55.54p |
Sean Stewart |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
44 |
1:55.72p |
Blake Lewkowitz |
Arizona Marlins Swim Club |
1 |
3 |
45 |
1:55.79p |
Michael Hasemann |
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club |
4 |
1 |
46 |
1:55.86p |
Masato Nakanishi |
Unattached California Aquatics |
4 |
3 |
47 |
1:55.89p |
Sean Mathews |
Rockwood Swim Club |
3 |
4 |
47 |
1:55.89p |
Benjamin Schick |
Waukesha Express Swim Team |
6 |
8 |
49 |
1:55.95p |
Daniel Judge |
Three Rivers Aquatic Club |
5 |
3 |
50 |
1:56.00p |
Mason McGee |
City of Shreveport Swim Team |
2 |
6 |
51 |
1:56.04p |
Shawn Bertrand |
Tacoma Swim Club |
3 |
5 |
52 |
1:56.30p |
Ryan Coombs |
Newburgh Sharks |
3 |
3 |
52 |
1:56.30p |
Robert Walsh |
Tidewater Aquatic Club |
1 |
5 |
54 |
1:56.36p |
Brice Grunert |
North Shore Swim Club |
7 |
6 |
55 |
1:56.45p |
Brett Lullo |
Maverick Swim Club |
6 |
7 |
56 |
1:56.47p |
Ryan Piza |
Team Foxjet |
2 |
3 |
57 |
1:56.68p |
Bob Chen |
Mission San Jose Aquatics |
3 |
8 |
58 |
1:57.38p |
Kevin Yamada |
Shawmut Aquatic Club |
5 |
6 |
59 |
1:57.71p |