Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 57.61 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 58.48 |
Scott Bowser | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 59.46 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 59.64 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 59.80 |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 5 | 17 | 59.83 |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 59.95 |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.04 |
Nicholas Montes De Oca | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.18 |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.20 |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:00.24 |
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.33 |
Josh Kinas | Machine Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.40 |
Roger Degeorges | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:00.51 |
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.54 |
Hunter Good | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.15 |
John Temme | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.17 |
Philip Brooks | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.43 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:01.59 |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:01.63 |
Joseph Pead | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.72 |
James Sexton | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:01.83 |
David Richards | Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.09 |
Andrew Tollefson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:02.47 |
Jeffrey Heckelman | Tide Swim Team Inc 2006 2007 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:02.57 |
Benjamin Evangelista | Rams Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.63 |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Yang Yang | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 1 | 57.47p |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 58.14p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 58.28p |
Scott Bowser | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 58.77p |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 59.29p |
Josh Kinas | Machine Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 59.56p |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 59.89p |
William Webber | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 8 | 59.97p |
Nicholas Montes De Oca | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.09p |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.24p |
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.30p |
Hunter Good | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.34p |
Yang Yang | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.58p |
Joseph Pead | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 7 | 14 | 1:00.66p |
Roger Degeorges | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.82p |
James Sexton | Sea Devil Swimming | 7 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.90p |
John Driessen | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.93p |
Andrew Tran | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:00.95p |
John Temme | Hydro-Sonic Tiburones | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:01.14p |
Philip Brooks | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.20p |
Emmett Dignan | Rams Swimming Club | 8 | 8 | 21 | 1:01.34p |
Andrew Tollefson | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:01.43p |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:01.46p |
Jeffrey Heckelman | Tide Swim Team Inc 2006 2007 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:01.49p |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:01.59p |
Thomas Graham | All Star Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 26 | 1:01.65p |
Stephen Richards | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:01.77p |
Patrick Husson | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:01.79p |
Steven Huether | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:01.90p |
Jared Melkun | Qdd Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.90p |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:02.10p |
Edward Qian | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:02.13p |
Colin Stanton | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 33 | 1:02.16p |
Marc Fink | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:02.17p |
John Sminkey | Central Chesapeake Swimming | 3 | 6 | 34 | 1:02.17p |
Keenan Timko | Piedmont Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.18p |
Jonathan Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 37 | 1:02.24p |
Charles Ogren | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:02.24p |
Calvin Lutz | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.26p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:02.34p |
David Richards | Utah Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:02.44p |
John Evans | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 3 | 42 | 1:02.53p |
Brian Landry | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 43 | 1:02.59p |
Brian Kaehler | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:02.61p |
Nathan Stephens | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 45 | 1:02.68p |
Patrick Haley | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 46 | 1:02.81p |
Jason Haigh | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 47 | 1:03.10p |
Thomas Shea | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:03.19p |
Nicholas Tremole | Mason Makos | 1 | 2 | 49 | 1:03.51p |
Stephen Schmid | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 50 | 1:03.55p |
Ryan Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 51 | 1:03.93p |
Samuel Lough | Aqua Hoya Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 52 | 1:03.96p |
Jacob Maloy | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 1 | 6 | 53 | 1:04.09p |
Chase Greiser | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1:04.37p |
Adam Bair | Carter Center Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 55 | 1:06.57p |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 56 | 1:07.09p |
Christopher Pham | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQp | |
Robert Franc | Unattached-New Jersey | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
William Carder | Tide Swim Team Inc 2006 2007 | 6 | 7 | NSp | |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
Kurt Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | DQp |