Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roman Sarasua | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 15:57.35 | ||
Justin Barber | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 15:59.15 | ||
Zach Monsees | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 16:13.77 | ||
Zach Anderson | Tempe Rio Salado | 2 | 16:16.52 | ||
Ryan Hudson | Carson Aquatic Club | 1 | 16:32.36 | ||
Ryan Costella | Carson Aquatic Club | 2 | 16:36.31 | ||
Rilus Graham | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 3 | 16:57.34 | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 3 | 16:57.41 | ||
Ken Waldthaler | Fairfield Aquatic Club | 4 | 17:04.03 | ||
Corey Kilpatrick | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 3 | 17:04.69 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 5 | 17:04.83 | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 17:05.55 | ||
Drew Johnson | Arizona Thunder Aquatics | 6 | 17:06.50 | ||
Michael Quann | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 4 | 17:07.08 | ||
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 17:08.02 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 8 | 17:09.74 | ||
Benji Scrutchins | Benecia Blue Dolphins | 5 | 17:12.20 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 17:14.06 | |||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 17:15.51 | ||
Michael O'Mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 7 | 17:17.02 | ||
John McGlynn | Escondido Swim Club | 17:18.98 | |||
Pete Friedhoff | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 17:19.38 | ||
Daniel Szentesi | Pacific Swim | 8 | 17:21.15 | ||
Todd Poirier | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17:22.04 | |||
Bryce Cullinane | Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | 17:26.09 | |||
Derek Jansen | Davis Swim Team | 17:32.65 | |||
Jon Barney | Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 17:34.99 | |||
Jeff Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 17:36.31 | |||
Adam Westgate | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 17:38.75 | |||
Scott McCoid | West Coast Aquatics | 17:40.30 | |||
F Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 6 | 17:40.97 | ||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 17:46.85 | |||
Jay Zhu | Blue Fins Swim Team | 17:51.77 | |||
Matt Rogers | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 17:53.84 | |||
Cliff Breiding | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 17:54.28 | ||
Toki Burke | Piranha Swimming | 17:54.84 | |||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 17:57.92 | |||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 18:05.10 | |||
Scott McDaniels | Alameda Island Aquatics | 18:09.62 | |||
Jon Morris | San Mateo Aquatic Club | 18:10.31 | |||
Kyle Kikuta | San Jose Aquatics | 18:11.65 | |||
Tom Wheeler | San Jose Aquatics | 18:12.32 | |||
Karta Khalsa | Sunnyvale Swim Club | 18:16.40 | |||
John Hugens | Pirate Swim Club | 18:16.95 | |||
Breyde Bentley | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 18:22.19 | |||
Philippe Chardas | Davis Swim Team | 18:25.39 | |||
Nickolas Morsilli | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 18:25.72 | |||
Jeff Foulds | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 18:27.51 | |||
Andrew Skabelund | Springville Seals Aquatic Team | 18:27.89 | |||
Andrew Haberkorn | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 18:39.55 | |||
Neal Hamilton | Alameda Island Aquatics | 18:39.93 | |||
Darren Maxwell | West Coast Aquatics | 18:42.08 | |||
Aaron Dahlin | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 18:42.96 | |||
Bobby Yribarren | Fresno Dolphins | 18:44.72 | |||
Sean Fernley | Dixie Aquatic Racing Team | 8 | 18:55.37 | ||
Jeff Tyrrell | California Capitol Aquatics | SCR | |||
Andy Green | Blue Fins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | SCR | |||
Brian Williams | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Mike Theisen | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Christopher Yang | Scottsdale Aquatic | SCR |