Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:22.50 |
Grant Johnson | University of Florida | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:25.83 |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:26.47 |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:27.77 |
Michael Berger | University of Florida | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:29.68 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:30.55 |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4:30.96 |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 2 | 4 | 11 | 4:32.04 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 12 | 4:32.05 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:32.94 |
Tim Hughes | University of Florida | 2 | 8 | 13 | 4:33.42 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:33.55 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:33.94 |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 15 | 4:34.04 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 17 | 4:34.48 |
Chris Bernard | University of Florida | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:34.50 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:37.65 |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4:37.75 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4:39.10 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 4:39.23 |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:39.31 |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 23 | 4:41.94 |
Spencer Ramsey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:48.74 |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Grant Johnson | University of Florida | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4:28.56p |
Shaune Fraser | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:28.88p |
Jack Brown | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4:29.34p |
Michael Berger | University of Florida | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:29.65p |
Chris Bernard | University of Florida | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4:31.25p |
Robert Langsett | Fort Laud. Aquat Unattached | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4:31.78p |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:32.18p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 8 | 4:32.34p |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 5 | 9 | 4:33.14p |
Dustin McLarty | University of Florida | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4:34.72p |
Matthew Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 4:35.58p |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 11 | 4:35.58p |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 13 | 4:36.60p |
Grant Wiezorek | University of Florida | 7 | 4 | 14 | 4:36.77p |
Alexander Martin | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4:36.94p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 16 | 4:37.57p |
Tim Hughes | University of Florida | 5 | 7 | 17 | 4:37.75p |
James Evitts | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4:38.59p |
Chris Millen | University of Florida | 4 | 4 | 19 | 4:38.66p |
Brett Jones | Gators Unattached | 7 | 1 | 20 | 4:39.00p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming | 6 | 2 | 21 | 4:39.66p |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 7 | 22 | 4:40.75p |
Ron Ballatore | Gators Unattached | 2 | 6 | 23 | 4:41.52p |
Aaron Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:42.82p |
Scott Wherry | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 7 | 25 | 4:43.02p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 26 | 4:43.08p |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 4:43.16p |
Christopher Crete | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 28 | 4:43.46p |
James Walsh | University of Florida | 3 | 7 | 29 | 4:43.55p |
Spencer Ramsey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4:44.00p |
Jamie Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4:44.39p |
Stephen Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 4:44.39p |
Blake Briese | SwimAtlanta | 7 | 8 | 33 | 4:44.79p |
Jordan Hershberger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 34 | 4:45.54p |
Christopher McKnight | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 35 | 4:45.66p |
Spencer Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 1 | 36 | 4:46.21p |
Jeffrey Mueller | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 37 | 4:46.60p |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 38 | 4:46.69p |
Lloyd Owens | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 39 | 4:46.74p |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 4:46.98p |
Bruce Milburn | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 8 | 41 | 4:47.64p |
Andrew Cunningham | North Central Florida YMCA | 6 | 8 | 42 | 4:48.17p |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 43 | 4:48.52p |
Adam Epstein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 44 | 4:48.56p |
Howard Combs | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | 45 | 4:50.32p |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 46 | 4:52.64p |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 47 | 4:53.95p |
Christopher Grace | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 48 | 4:54.07p |
Brian Spittler | Scout Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 49 | 4:54.53p |
Xavier Munoz | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 5 | 50 | 4:57.59p |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 51 | 5:00.80p |
Michael Guerra | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | DQp |