Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:12.79 |
Kathleen Hersey | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:17.54 |
Karie Haglund | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:19.70 |
Kelly Rames | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4:22.51 |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:23.39 |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 4:23.42 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:24.86 |
Katherine Kennedy | University of Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:25.12 |
Jamie Tannhauser | University of Florida | 2 | 1 | 10 | 4:26.13 |
Julie Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 4:26.31 |
Clare Clemens | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4:28.16 |
Jordan Evans | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 2 | 13 | 4:28.88 |
Michelle Lowry | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 14 | 4:29.41 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:30.16 |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 17 | 4:30.62 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:30.82 |
Shannon Beall | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 18 | 4:31.60 |
Erin Dobeck | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 19 | 4:33.74 |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 20 | 4:34.59 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 4:35.39 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4:37.28 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 7 | 23 | 4:37.64 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:39.07 |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 24 | 4:39.91 |
Yi Siow | The Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:17.25p |
Kathleen Hersey | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4:17.55p |
Karie Haglund | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 6 | 3 | 4:22.85p |
Colleen McReynolds | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4:24.96p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 6 | 3 | 5 | 4:25.13p |
Katherine Kennedy | University of Florida | 8 | 5 | 6 | 4:26.05p |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 5 | 7 | 4:27.11p |
Kelly Rames | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4:27.70p |
Sarah Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 3 | 9 | 4:28.47p |
Clare Clemens | Indian River Community College | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4:29.32p |
Michelle Lowry | The Bolles School Sharks | 7 | 8 | 11 | 4:29.60p |
Julie Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4:30.04p |
Jordan Evans | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 7 | 13 | 4:31.98p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 7 | 2 | 14 | 4:32.53p |
Jamie Tannhauser | University of Florida | 6 | 1 | 15 | 4:32.88p |
Kim Larson | University of Florida | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4:33.31p |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 4:33.41p |
Kristin Gilliam | University of Florida | 8 | 2 | 18 | 4:33.89p |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 19 | 4:34.10p |
Shannon Beall | SwimAtlanta | 8 | 8 | 20 | 4:34.26p |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 21 | 4:34.70p |
Barbara Thomas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 22 | 4:36.74p |
Erin Dobeck | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 3 | 23 | 4:36.91p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:37.42p |
Kati Aggas | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 25 | 4:39.57p |
Amand Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 26 | 4:41.05p |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 26 | 4:41.05p |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 8 | 28 | 4:41.54p |
Yuliana Jong | The Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4:41.76p |
Regina Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4:41.82p |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 31 | 4:42.08p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 32 | 4:42.24p |
Krista Mantay | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 33 | 4:42.36p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 34 | 4:43.09p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4:43.22p |
Sune Smith | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 36 | 4:43.72p |
Bridget Benner | Unattached (Benner/Lake) | 5 | 8 | 37 | 4:43.73p |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 38 | 4:43.86p |
Amanda Reall | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 39 | 4:43.93p |
Carly Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 4:44.89p |
Stella Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 41 | 4:46.38p |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 42 | 4:46.86p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 43 | 4:47.15p |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 44 | 4:48.80p |
Allison Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 45 | 4:49.20p |
Sharla Milne | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 46 | 4:49.29p |
Emeri Lewkowicz | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 47 | 4:49.38p |
Hilary Leigh | Scout Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 48 | 4:49.72p |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 49 | 4:49.99p |
Meghan Casey | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 50 | 4:50.93p |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 51 | 4:51.46p |
Katherine Wallace | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 52 | 4:52.18p |
Leigh Scoppetuolo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 53 | 4:52.99p |
Kirstie MacIver | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 54 | 4:53.23p |
Caitrin O'Brien | AquaHoyas Swimming | 3 | 8 | 55 | 4:54.02p |
Barbara Martins | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 56 | 4:54.21p |
Lauren Cuervo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 57 | 4:57.42p |
Valerie Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 58 | 5:00.80p |
Adrienne Fernandez | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 59 | 5:05.79p |
Jennifer Velasco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 60 | 5:06.57p |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | DQp | |
Samantha Sherdel | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
Amanda Henleben | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 7 | DQp | |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 7 | 6 | DQp |