Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan De Jong | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.87 |
Julia Sheffer | Valley Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.97 |
Katherine Adkins | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 58.04 |
Kara McHaney | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.41 |
Keri Bumgarner | The Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:01.37 |
Harley Johnson | The Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.36 |
Madison Scott | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.51 |
Hailey Ickes | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.66 |
Erin Jackson | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.71 |
Haley Garnett | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.94 |
Josie Hawkins | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.78 |
Erin McCONNELL | Tsunami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.41 |
Keelin Wolfe | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.59 |
Kara Taylor | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.75 |
Maeve Juday | Winchester Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.94 |
Danielle Perdue | The Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:07.05 |
Elizabeth Miller | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.22 |
Margurite Stoffel | Tsunami Swimming | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.38 |
Olivia Kyger | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:07.73 |
Sara Coppedge | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.53 |
Indigo Ballister | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.91 |
Lindsey Carter | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.99 |
Juliana Salcedo | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.18 |
Erica Bisaillon | Rockbridge Storm | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.42 |
Samantha Hammer | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:09.52 |
Mackenzie Fergus | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.62 |
Magaret Riggan | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.74 |
Medha Gopal | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:10.14 |
Victoria Tuel | Tsunami Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.46 |
Logan Terrell | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:10.68 |
Alexis Brooks | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.89 |
Samantha Little | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.01 |
Abigail Fergus | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:11.24 |
Genesis Utz | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.43 |
Kelsie Utz | Winchester Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:11.58 |
Madeiline Newbanks | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.64 |
Taylor Guilliams | Star City Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.85 |
Alexandra Leake | The Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.66 |
Carmen Martinich | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:12.79 |
Megan Grantier | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.07 |
Anna Fridley | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.78 |
Christine Mullen | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:14.00 |
Angela Misquith | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.58 |
Mary Terrell | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.59 |
Rosemarie Mullen | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:14.67 |
Abigail Johnson | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 2 | 8 | 24 | 1:15.06 |
Halle Esparaza | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:16.03 |
Katie Davis | Tsunami Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.12 |
Maeve Lyman | Winchester Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.86 |
Erin Dooley | Winchester Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.12 |
Caitlyn Miller | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 1:17.14 |
Claudia Gohn | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:17.64 |
Christine Sears | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.21 |
Kristen Wagner | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:19.09 |
Fiona Wirth | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:20.09 |
Abigail Sears | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:20.65 |
Teryn Ratcliffe | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:20.69 |
Kasey Johnson | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:20.72 |
Rebecca Wanner | The Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:22.37 |
Abbey Esparza | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:22.60 |
Sierra Gibson | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:23.52 |
Schoene Floyd | Valley Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:23.93 |
Erin Miller | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.53 |
Margot Flanders | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:24.62 |
McKina Fitzgerald | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.66 |
Kiersten Tanner | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:25.70 |
Suzanne Downey | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1:26.24 |
Emma DiFazio | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.39 |
Lauren Tate | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:26.93 |
Hanna Shifflett | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.06 |
McKenna Grantier | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:31.18 |
Emma Nicholas | Valley Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:31.64 |
Cathryn Sweigart | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:32.14 |
Shannon Roberson | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:35.01 |
Hailey Tuel | Tsunami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:35.28 |
Sara Mumbauer | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:35.98 |
Emmaline Woodworth | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:36.53 |
Keilena Burch | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:40.24 |
Sierra Gonzalez | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:41.69 |
Sophie Leake | The Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:43.11 |
Emma De Jong | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:43.60 |
Ramona Shelton | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:43.98 |
Alexis Minnick | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:44.20 |
Stephanie Ouderkirk | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:47.77 |
Olivia Taylor | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:56.80 |
Lauren Blum | Winchester Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2:21.73 |
Gabrielle Radoiu | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Hannah Morrison | The Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Kateri Peterson | Star City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jenny Finnell | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Hailey Cook | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Aubrey Campbell | Shenandoah Marlins AquaticClub | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Chelsea Tomko | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah Starustka | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kaye Whitacre | Valley Swim Team - Phoenix | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Riley Scalzo | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Alena Billingsley | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 2 | 3 | NS | |
McKenzie Vandevander | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Robyn Taylor | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Gillian Steger | Augusta County Amberjax ST | 2 | 3 | NS |